Home / Money Leaders

2025-2026 Money Leaders


View:
 

All Leagues 2026
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 195140859%27534
Mike Anthony 10788555%770

MLB 2026
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 9556563%25499
Mike Anthony 3621264%6110

MLB 2025
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Lou Lacerda 7053357%24213
Dionne D’Amico 9163260%10963
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 138108 - 57%9775
Jim Feist 12293657%9441
Don Wallace 228 - 74%7770
Mike Anthony 2515163%6209

NBA 2025 - 2026
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 10778358%20250
Frank Jordan 4528162%15180
Brian Bitler 132113354%7670
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4740155%3085
Dionne D’Amico 2418158%2000
Kevin Thomas 9687653%1475
Mike Anthony 2316159%1375

NCAAB 2025 - 2026
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Joe D'Amico 10780358%12240
Dionne D’Amico 10275358%10215
Brian Bitler 10589355%7450
Paul Chirimbes 11097454%7179
Frank Jordan 2615164%5459
Don Wallace 4923169%450

NCAAF 2026 - 2027
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 1813 - 59%3800
Cajun Sports 146170%3460
Dionne D’Amico 2417 - 59%3335
Sniper Wes 1712259%3290
Jim Feist 147 - 67%2515
Joe D'Amico 2419 - 56%1808
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 116 - 65%1805

NCAAF 2025 - 2026
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Chirimbes 8251362%25630
Brian Bitler 8354461%22540
Rob Vinciletti 6551457%10850
Don Wallace 2913 - 70%8650
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5946257%5160
Sniper Wes 9984355%3430
Frank Jordan 2219154%2400
Mike Anthony 3329154%1815

NFL 2026 - 2027
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Chirimbes 167270%9005
Kevin Thomas 136169%6050
Cajun Sports 123180%5870
Brian Bitler 1610262%5600
Jim Feist 158266%2980
Rob Vinciletti 128 - 60%2550
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 95265%2540
Damian Sosh 1310257%1900
Don Wallace 73170%1300
Mike Anthony 73170%700
Sniper Wes 1111150%60

NFL 2025 - 2026
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 6447358%12000
Jim Feist 5243255%4500
Joe D'Amico 5041 - 55%2680
Sniper Wes 8173453%1167

NHL 2025 - 2026
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 7162 - 54%5215
Mike Anthony 51 - 84%2975
Jim Feist 33150%630

WNBA 2026
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 7155257%11565
Rocketman Sports 208 - 72%7440
Jim Feist 3521163%6360
Rob Vinciletti 4841 - 54%2770
Mike Anthony 22 - 50%300

WNBA 2025
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Chirimbes 5036159%5680
Lou Lacerda 2016 - 56%2155
Mike Anthony 10 - 100%1000
Kevin Thomas 6559 - 53%570
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 10 - 100%500

World Cup 2026
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 187172%9122
Damian Sosh 128260%2680
Jim Feist 43158%2321
Mike Anthony 21 - 67%910

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Paul Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers

Sports Betting Buzz