Home / Money Leaders

2017-2018 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3943141556%15171
Matt Fargo 5164461154%11118
Brian Bitler 4293891853%9915
Mike Anthony 243218753%6027
Paul Wynns 3183121151%4995
Tony Corleone 107110063952%4963
Sean Higgs 5705952649%4814
Jeff Hochman 8859260%4727
Stephen Nover 6457353%4352
Mike Handzelek 6948159%2340
Ross King 3382991654%2205
Lou Lacerda 234220952%1141
RJ Robbins 8178251%202
Rocketman Sports 8770456%181
Joe D'Amico 215208851%100

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 248 - 75%9440
Rob Vinciletti 187 - 72%1041
Tony Corleone 176274%860
Chip Chirimbes 1915156%547
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489
Jesse Schule 43 - 58%470
Doc's Sports 67 - 47%174
John Ryan 32 - 60%24

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Michael Alexander 316273854%84

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 12190358%2406
Joe D'Amico 7054357%1214
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8769356%1153
A. J. Penny 2113 - 62%708
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
John Ryan 6354354%513
Jeff Hochman 128 - 60%334
Ray Monohan 6658354%332
Cajun Sports 5246254%242
Mike Lundin 192176753%156
Frank Jordan 8075152%98

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
John Ryan 8061157%1454
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
RJ Robbins 2922157%547
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
Ross King 8476353%130

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 74 - 64%4603
Ray Monohan 179 - 66%3967
Tony Corleone 2716 - 63%3352
Mike Handzelek 63 - 67%2393
TJ Masterline 52 - 72%2379
Mike Lundin 65155%1978
Sean Higgs 2219154%1850
John Ryan 53 - 63%1286
RJ Robbins 55 - 50%1020
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1004
Joe D'Amico 86 - 58%462
Jeff Hochman 33 - 50%422
Mike Anthony 1311 - 55%319

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Mike Anthony 5348253%6

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 169 - 64%3062
Tony Corleone 95 - 65%2557
Stephen Nover 83173%2248
Mike Anthony 52 - 72%2155
Lou Lacerda 83 - 73%1821
Mike Handzelek 31 - 75%1444
Kevin Thomas 86158%1320
Ross King 72178%1140
Paul Wynns 44150%680
Brian Bitler 53163%668
Matt Fargo 76 - 54%609
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 63167%600
Chip Chirimbes 85 - 62%570
Hollis Harvard 64 - 60%560
Chase Diamond 66 - 50%69

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Tony Corleone 2011 - 65%5780
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Stephen Nover 41 - 80%2150
Mike Lundin 74 - 64%2108
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Ray Monohan 33 - 50%95
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
John Ryan 4031257%624
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
Jesse Schule 5238258%274
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 156103161%2613
Kevin Thomas 9772758%2437
Rob Vinciletti 4124164%1133
TJ Masterline 3627 - 58%1021
Doc's Sports 3932155%891
Jeff Hochman 3020160%760
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6349 - 57%512
Michael Alexander 141104258%243
Frank Jordan 10 - 100%129
Tony Corleone 143126254%128
Mike Anthony 1815 - 55%8

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers