Home / Money Leaders

2017-2018 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 6775631655%39335
Sean Higgs 7327143451%25810
A. J. Penny 224179656%25802
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4913892256%22843
Stephen Nover 122100355%13145
Lou Lacerda 2942661053%11504
Frank Jordan 2922741052%11465
Mike Anthony 292260853%8551
Jeff Hochman 12086459%7270
Mike Handzelek 9364160%4078
Paul Wynns 3783781450%2934

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 2712 - 70%8170
Chip Chirimbes 2415162%4747
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Michael Alexander 316273854%84

NBA 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 2412 - 67%10685
Chip Chirimbes 3527 - 57%6542
Chase Diamond 137165%5482
Stephen Nover 105 - 67%2779
Sean Higgs 169164%2528
Brian Bitler 1612 - 58%2311
Jeff Hochman 50 - 100%1800
John Ryan 74 - 64%1634
Ray Monohan 97157%1322
Ross King 97157%1288
A. J. Penny 53 - 63%1180
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%500
Rob Vinciletti 1611 - 60%436
Mike Anthony 62 - 75%380
Michael Alexander 1110 - 53%76

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 12190358%2406
Joe D'Amico 7054357%1214
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8769356%1153
A. J. Penny 2113 - 62%708
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
John Ryan 6354354%513
Jeff Hochman 128 - 60%334
Ray Monohan 6658354%332
Cajun Sports 5246254%242
Mike Lundin 192176753%156
Frank Jordan 8075152%98

NCAAB 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 1710263%2820
Paul Wynns 401100%2400
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 53163%1270
Chip Chirimbes 10 - 100%800
Brian Bitler 54 - 56%620
Michael Alexander 74 - 64%524
Chase Diamond 32 - 60%460

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
John Ryan 8061157%1454
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
RJ Robbins 2922157%547
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
Ross King 8476353%130

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 4226 - 62%18765
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4226462%9185
Ray Monohan 5741159%7451
Lou Lacerda 3121 - 60%7085
Frank Jordan 2112 - 64%6702
Stephen Nover 2618 - 60%5439
Sean Higgs 6454255%4194
Mike Handzelek 1710 - 63%3809
Doc's Sports 3526158%2698
Rob Vinciletti 5526268%2650
Joe D'Amico 3427156%2359
Chip Chirimbes 4139152%2336
TJ Masterline 129 - 58%2127
John Ryan 2523 - 53%942
Mike Lundin 77150%842
Hollis Harvard 2222150%654

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Mike Anthony 5348253%6

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 6238462%11122
Lou Lacerda 3117165%9797
Frank Jordan 4232157%8063
A. J. Penny 4535157%7302
Mike Anthony 2112164%7141
Jeff Hochman 1511 - 58%2420
Rocketman Sports 107 - 59%2248
Stephen Nover 3026154%2043
Matt Fargo 3127254%1810
Mike Handzelek 149 - 61%1538

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Stephen Nover 41 - 80%2150
Mike Lundin 74 - 64%2108
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Ray Monohan 33 - 50%95
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
John Ryan 4031257%624
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NHL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 4826 - 65%18482
A. J. Penny 96 - 60%5437
Sean Higgs 1918 - 52%3532
Stephen Nover 30 - 100%2237
Ross King 52 - 72%1300
Michael Alexander 115169%1024
Kevin Thomas 1412354%849
Chip Chirimbes 1412 - 54%780
John Ryan 101100%700
TJ Masterline 10 - 100%700
Lou Lacerda 21 - 67%370
Chase Diamond 33 - 50%352
Paul Wynns 33 - 50%82

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 156103161%2613
Kevin Thomas 9772758%2437
Rob Vinciletti 4124164%1133
TJ Masterline 3627 - 58%1021
Doc's Sports 3932155%891
Jeff Hochman 3020160%760
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6349 - 57%512
Michael Alexander 141104258%243
Frank Jordan 10 - 100%129
Mike Anthony 1815 - 55%8

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers