Home / Money Leaders

2017-2018 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2331861156%2539
A. J. Penny 5637261%2145
Doc's Sports 161134755%2035
Ross King 209181854%1994
Lou Lacerda 163146553%756
Jeff Hochman 5241256%705
Cajun Sports 118102554%443
Tony Stoffo 139160%309
John Ryan 137125753%245
Ray Monohan 1851711052%241
Brian Bitler 2492221053%201

MLB 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 6242460%2139
A. J. Penny 2414164%1510
Cajun Sports 3420163%901
Kevin Thomas 4132457%670
Doc's Sports 5039357%615
Chase Diamond 7156756%582
Ray Monohan 3531254%351
Jeff Hochman 1310 - 57%298
John Ryan 2120352%200
Jim Feist 4846252%181
Tony Stoffo 31 - 75%164
Michael Alexander 4943454%19

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Michael Alexander 316273854%84
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 11683359%2657
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8363357%1401
A. J. Penny 2111 - 66%918
Joe D'Amico 6250356%846
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
Tony Stoffo 61 - 86%491
Cajun Sports 5245254%345
Jeff Hochman 117 - 62%340
Ray Monohan 6256353%151

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
John Ryan 8061157%1454
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
RJ Robbins 2922157%547
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
Ross King 8476353%130

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Tony Stoffo 2014159%495
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Mike Anthony 5348253%6

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
John Ryan 4031257%624
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
Jesse Schule 5238258%274
Tony Stoffo 2118254%217
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 152101161%2464
Kevin Thomas 9270757%2144
Doc's Sports 3828158%1286
TJ Masterline 3627 - 58%1021
Rob Vinciletti 3923163%1000
Michael Alexander 141101259%831
Jeff Hochman 2920160%656
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6148 - 56%420
Tony Corleone 141124254%140
Tony Stoffo 21 - 67%95
Mike Anthony 1815 - 55%8

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers