Home / Money Leaders

2017-2018 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 9875457%1561
RJ Robbins 189167%832
A. J. Penny 168 - 67%681
Lou Lacerda 6253154%655
Cajun Sports 3932255%446
Jeff Hochman 1813159%385
Jimmy Boyd 73 - 70%380
Brian Hay 30 - 100%300
Tony Stoffo 74 - 64%275
Mike Anthony 7564154%254
Chip Chirimbes 138128252%45

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844
Talon Hill 6948159%1838
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Michael Alexander 316273854%84
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 6547259%1433
Joe D'Amico 2818361%868
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4836258%852
Chip Chirimbes 152136353%679
RJ Robbins 104172%569
A. J. Penny 126 - 67%561
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
Tony Stoffo 40 - 100%400
Cajun Sports 2924155%310
Jeff Hochman 54 - 56%63

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 10067460%2631
Sean Higgs 2291991154%1711
Cajun Sports 3822264%1450
Matt Fargo 10288454%736
Lou Lacerda 3627158%609
RJ Robbins 105167%462
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
Frank Jordan 1410259%351
John Ryan 4842154%292
Paul Wynns 7363254%234
Talon Hill 20 - 100%200
Brian Hay 20 - 100%200
A. J. Penny 64 - 60%176

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Talon Hill 8056259%1794
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Tony Stoffo 2014159%495
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Jimmy Boyd 9485453%122
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Brian Hay 3734153%18
Mike Anthony 5348253%6

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
John Ryan 4031257%624
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
Jesse Schule 5238258%274
Tony Stoffo 2118254%217
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 9757163%2338
Kevin Thomas 5939161%1909
TJ Masterline 2923 - 56%738
Jeff Hochman 2013 - 61%655
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4735 - 58%652
Rob Vinciletti 168 - 67%538
Doc's Sports 96 - 60%401
Talon Hill 2018153%261
Ross King 2322 - 52%136
Tony Stoffo 10 - 100%100
Michael Alexander 8462258%26

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers