Home / Money Leaders

2017-2018 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 182171952%56
Ray Monohan 2061921252%67
Matt Fargo 350312753%70
Cajun Sports 133115554%236
Tony Stoffo 139160%309
John Ryan 158146752%388
Rocketman Sports 6956356%586
Jeff Hochman 5945257%965
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2632171255%2246
Ross King 2492131154%2622

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 10 - 100%100
Brian Bitler 20 - 100%200
Matt Fargo 20 - 100%200
Lou Lacerda 20 - 100%200

MLB 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 84 - 67%39
Jim Feist 7874352%89
Tony Stoffo 31 - 75%164
Rocketman Sports 149 - 61%223
Matt Fargo 7667354%268
Tony Corleone 2932511354%340
Jeff Hochman 1813 - 59%460
Cajun Sports 4932161%797
Kevin Thomas 6649658%1254
Ross King 9569758%2603

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50
Michael Alexander 316273854%84
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 8075152%98
Mike Lundin 192176753%156
Cajun Sports 5246254%242
Ray Monohan 6658354%332
Jeff Hochman 128 - 60%334
Tony Stoffo 61 - 86%491
John Ryan 6354354%513
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8769356%1153
Joe D'Amico 7054357%1214
Brian Bitler 12190358%2406

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 8476353%130
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
RJ Robbins 2922157%547
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
John Ryan 8061157%1454
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 5348253%6
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Tony Stoffo 2014159%495
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84
Tony Stoffo 2118254%217
Jesse Schule 5238258%274
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
John Ryan 4031257%624
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Chase Diamond 94170%447
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 1815 - 55%8
Tony Stoffo 21 - 67%95
Tony Corleone 143126254%128
Frank Jordan 10 - 100%129
Michael Alexander 141104258%243
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6349 - 57%512
Jeff Hochman 3020160%760
Doc's Sports 3932155%891
TJ Masterline 3627 - 58%1021
Rob Vinciletti 4124164%1133
Kevin Thomas 9772758%2437
Matt Fargo 156103161%2613

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers