Home / Money Leaders

2017-2018 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 13297458%8354
Frank Jordan 3253081252%8943
Mike Handzelek 11074160%9089
Chip Chirimbes 6886382052%9280
Stephen Nover 135111355%15782
Mike Anthony 3372921154%15902
Lou Lacerda 3212831054%17787
Sean Higgs 8188053851%23759
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5414362456%24070
A. J. Penny 259212755%26259
Matt Fargo 7416301955%32715

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
Chip Chirimbes 2415162%4747
Matt Fargo 2712 - 70%8170

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 316273854%84
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844

NBA 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 54 - 56%195
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%500
Rob Vinciletti 3123 - 58%619
Mike Anthony 136 - 69%1905
Stephen Nover 116 - 65%2499
Ross King 1812160%3197
Sean Higgs 2114160%3208
Chase Diamond 2217157%3778
John Ryan 137 - 65%3887
Matt Fargo 3728157%8128
Ray Monohan 2110168%8842
Chip Chirimbes 7053 - 57%11032

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 8075152%98
Mike Lundin 192176753%156
Cajun Sports 5246254%242
Ray Monohan 6658354%332
Jeff Hochman 128 - 60%334
John Ryan 6354354%513
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
A. J. Penny 2113 - 62%708
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8769356%1153
Joe D'Amico 7054357%1214
Brian Bitler 12190358%2406

NCAAB 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 1211 - 53%8
Jeff Hochman 11 - 50%73
Ross King 54 - 56%366
RJ Robbins 10 - 100%500
Hollis Harvard 54 - 56%558
Paul Wynns 98153%613
John Ryan 76154%636
Chip Chirimbes 109 - 53%1189
Ray Monohan 97257%1477
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2219154%1479
Cajun Sports 50 - 100%3700
Michael Alexander 5632164%4071
Mike Anthony 2213263%7478

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 8476353%130
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
RJ Robbins 2922157%547
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
John Ryan 8061157%1454
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Hollis Harvard 3030250%478
Joe D'Amico 4337154%703
Mike Lundin 77150%842
TJ Masterline 1210 - 55%1146
Brian Bitler 4541353%2235
Rob Vinciletti 6840363%2428
Chase Diamond 4037352%3766
Frank Jordan 2618260%4822
Doc's Sports 4331159%4906
Sean Higgs 7866455%5390
Mike Handzelek 2313 - 64%5540
Stephen Nover 2920 - 60%6059
Lou Lacerda 3727 - 58%6832
Chip Chirimbes 5649354%6867
Ray Monohan 7352159%9306
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5533463%14385
A. J. Penny 5833 - 64%27167

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 5348253%6
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rocketman Sports 1211153%664
A. J. Penny 5651253%1791
Stephen Nover 3834153%3340
Jeff Hochman 2013 - 61%4260
Mike Handzelek 2415 - 62%4881
Mike Anthony 3020160%5961
Frank Jordan 5746156%8499
Sean Higgs 8056559%10073
Lou Lacerda 4423166%15407

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37
Ray Monohan 33 - 50%95
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Mike Lundin 74 - 64%2108
Stephen Nover 41 - 80%2150
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
John Ryan 4031257%624
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Chase Diamond 94170%447
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477

NHL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 33 - 50%82
Michael Alexander 1915156%264
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2319 - 55%270
Mike Anthony 10 - 100%300
Jeff Hochman 88 - 50%450
TJ Masterline 10 - 100%700
Lou Lacerda 41 - 80%967
John Ryan 32160%1703
Chip Chirimbes 2521 - 55%1710
Ross King 73 - 70%1960
Chase Diamond 63 - 67%2968
Stephen Nover 40 - 100%3237
Sean Higgs 3127 - 54%4912
A. J. Penny 159 - 63%7166
Matt Fargo 6844 - 61%18861

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 1815 - 55%8
Frank Jordan 10 - 100%129
Michael Alexander 141104258%243
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6349 - 57%512
Jeff Hochman 3020160%760
Doc's Sports 3932155%891
TJ Masterline 3627 - 58%1021
Rob Vinciletti 4124164%1133
Kevin Thomas 9772758%2437
Matt Fargo 156103161%2613

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers