Home / Money Leaders

2016-2017 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Lundin 3252881554%349
Ray Monohan 2792531253%826
Baltimore South Crew 10182356%872
Joe D'Amico 124107654%874
Rob Vinciletti 3833402553%912
Mike Handzelek 13187 - 61%1124
Sean Higgs 4684692050%1617
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2812181357%1715
Jeff Hochman 5737361%1767
Rocketman Sports 10177257%1997
Mike Anthony 146103859%2933
RJ Robbins 147103759%3256

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 149126355%182
Kevin Thomas 109101652%212
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 9362560%506
Joe D'Amico 4333257%709
Michael Alexander 233204454%808
Mike Handzelek 3417 - 67%901
Rob Vinciletti 1461201355%996
RJ Robbins 4732260%1015
Baltimore South Crew 3621 - 64%1195
Rocketman Sports 4026 - 61%1197
Cajun Sports 10677158%1605
Mike Anthony 8752663%2433

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Baltimore South Crew 86158%115
Cajun Sports 144128353%197
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
TJ Masterline 126 - 67%633
John Ryan 3022158%1156
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Michael Alexander 142144450%1605
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 232215852%30
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Chip Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
RJ Robbins 4234256%485
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Mike Handzelek 133 - 82%977
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Mike Lundin 175144755%1835

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Stephen Nover 2319255%217
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Mike Handzelek 4731 - 61%627
Baltimore South Crew 3630155%663
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Ross King 154120457%898
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Mike Lundin 5840360%1419
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Michael Alexander 126991057%1844
RJ Robbins 7047460%1867
Jim Feist 201154257%3406

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Mike Handzelek 4031 - 57%391
Tony Stoffo 2822257%496
Lou Lacerda 6554355%612
John Ryan 4737156%722
Michael Alexander 5241356%769
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346
Mike Lundin 5042355%388
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Michael Alexander 4839356%562
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Kevin Thomas 5343356%607
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Baltimore South Crew 122 - 86%979
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Lou Lacerda 5936263%1973
RJ Robbins 5429266%2157
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Michael Alexander 76154%23
RJ Robbins 65155%57
Stephen Nover 43158%76
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Tony Stoffo 75159%170
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Lou Lacerda 106263%372
Sean Higgs 105167%458

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%67
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Jesse Schule 9366559%105
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
A. J. Penny 3731 - 55%619
John Ryan 2924 - 55%744
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
TJ Masterline 2314663%896
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers