Home / Money Leaders

2016-2017 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Chirimbes 6295812652%80
Doc's Sports 156137754%614
Stephen Nover 198174354%801
RJ Robbins 2231761256%2385
Jeff Hochman 10369660%2876
Mike Anthony 2902261657%3391
Talon Hill 216164557%3702

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50
Michael Alexander 316273854%84
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Talon Hill 6948159%1838
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Talon Hill 86158%115
Cajun Sports 144128353%197
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
TJ Masterline 126 - 67%633
John Ryan 3022158%1156
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Michael Alexander 142144450%1605
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Paul Wynns 178142556%2463
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 109 - 53%19
Ross King 1917 - 53%36
Cajun Sports 64 - 60%174
RJ Robbins 31175%193
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2218156%232
John Ryan 107 - 59%247
Paul Chirimbes 3732254%279
Jeff Hochman 30 - 100%300
Kevin Thomas 1511158%316
Michael Alexander 2015258%397
Brian Bitler 2215160%593
Sean Higgs 1710 - 63%640
Mike Lundin 3930157%694
Stephen Nover 2515 - 63%796

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 232215852%30
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Brian Hay 10 - 100%100
Paul Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
RJ Robbins 4234256%485
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Mike Handzelek 133 - 82%977
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Mike Lundin 175144755%1835

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 1311 - 55%90
John Ryan 32 - 60%95
RJ Robbins 10 - 100%100
Brian Bitler 97 - 57%135
Joe D'Amico 64 - 60%143
Paul Wynns 42 - 67%184
TJ Masterline 31 - 75%196
Cajun Sports 52 - 72%290
Michael Alexander 30 - 100%300
Mike Anthony 128160%320
Matt Fargo 106 - 63%358
Ray Monohan 104 - 72%560
Jim Feist 103 - 77%678
Tony Corleone 7443164%2569

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Hay 10 - 100%100
Stephen Nover 2319255%217
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Paul Chirimbes 124110453%455
Mike Handzelek 4731 - 61%627
Talon Hill 3630155%663
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Ross King 154120457%898
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Mike Lundin 5840360%1419
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Michael Alexander 126991057%1844
RJ Robbins 7047460%1867
Jim Feist 201154257%3406

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Stoffo 1211153%26
Jeff Hochman 1310257%138
Paul Chirimbes 5447254%169
Frank Jordan 1612158%312
Doc's Sports 2419156%324
Matt Fargo 5849155%424
Mike Anthony 4436156%430
Paul Wynns 5542457%760
Jesse Schule 4834 - 59%839
Talon Hill 6742162%2077

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Paul Chirimbes 7566354%278
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Mike Handzelek 4031 - 57%391
Tony Stoffo 2822257%496
Paul Wynns 5241156%539
Freddy Wills 7975252%587
Lou Lacerda 6554355%612
John Ryan 4737156%722
Michael Alexander 5241356%769
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jimmy Boyd 4137453%8
Frank Jordan 2422653%73
A. J. Penny 3835453%85
Rocketman Sports 1411357%227
Paul Chirimbes 4336255%347
Jesse Schule 3322260%369
Doc's Sports 149161%435
Joe D'Amico 2216258%488
Tony Stoffo 159263%567
Jeff Hochman 1811163%590
TJ Masterline 169464%659
Stephen Nover 3423260%861
John Ryan 2313264%914
Mike Anthony 3016166%1247
Chase Diamond 4221467%1830

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Paul Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Chase Diamond 94170%447
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Freddy Wills 3333 - 50%25
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346
Mike Lundin 5042355%388
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Michael Alexander 4839356%562
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Kevin Thomas 5343356%607
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Brian Hay 4835258%885
Talon Hill 122 - 86%979
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Lou Lacerda 5936263%1973
RJ Robbins 5429266%2157
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13
Paul Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Michael Alexander 76154%23
Paul Wynns 31 - 75%45
RJ Robbins 65155%57
Stephen Nover 43158%76
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Tony Stoffo 75159%170
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Lou Lacerda 106263%372
Sean Higgs 105167%458

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jesse Schule 96 - 60%17
Michael Alexander 1913 - 60%98
John Ryan 65 - 55%122
Stephen Nover 97 - 57%153
Rob Vinciletti 63 - 67%295
Jeff Hochman 95 - 65%419
Kevin Thomas 138 - 62%421
TJ Masterline 2115 - 59%763
Matt Fargo 3817 - 70%1645

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%67
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
A. J. Penny 3629 - 56%739
John Ryan 2924 - 55%744
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
TJ Masterline 2314663%896
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
Paul Wynns 5739260%1468
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Paul Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers