Home / Money Leaders

2017-2018 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 162152652%30
Tony Stoffo 87154%54
Rocketman Sports 5346354%205
RJ Robbins 4136254%218
TJ Masterline 2723 - 54%272
John Ryan 116103553%357
A. J. Penny 1812160%484
Chase Diamond 195171554%690
Lou Lacerda 138120354%1133
Cajun Sports 9879456%1311
Jeff Hochman 4529161%1481
Doc's Sports 10891755%1599
Brian Bitler 199166855%1927
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 196150957%2910

MLB 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
John Ryan 88250%39
TJ Masterline 65 - 55%85
Sean Higgs 5053549%89
Mike Handzelek 10 - 100%100
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2117156%140
Ross King 2622255%254
Brian Bitler 3430454%279
Jim Feist 1714155%284
Ray Monohan 1713157%419
Matt Fargo 2820159%553
Jeff Hochman 94 - 70%599
Kevin Thomas 1913460%628
Paul Wynns 2920660%682
Doc's Sports 1911364%808
Chase Diamond 3722263%1129
Cajun Sports 186 - 75%1170
Tony Corleone 9977557%1183

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50
Michael Alexander 316273854%84
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
John Ryan 4844353%97
RJ Robbins 1412254%112
Mike Lundin 172156653%275
Jeff Hochman 106 - 63%349
Tony Stoffo 50 - 100%500
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
Cajun Sports 4839256%591
A. J. Penny 136 - 69%661
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6954357%985
Joe D'Amico 4934360%1253
Brian Bitler 9972358%2141

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 8476353%130
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
RJ Robbins 2922157%547
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
John Ryan 8061157%1454
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 5348253%6
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Tony Stoffo 2014159%495
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84
Tony Stoffo 2118254%217
Jesse Schule 5238258%274
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
John Ryan 4031257%624
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Chase Diamond 94170%447
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 1713 - 57%160
Chase Diamond 2823 - 55%209
Michael Alexander 133100258%246
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5644 - 57%407
Doc's Sports 2419156%820
TJ Masterline 3626 - 59%1121
Jeff Hochman 2715 - 65%1122
Rob Vinciletti 3315 - 69%1372
Kevin Thomas 8361358%2091
Matt Fargo 14089162%2603

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers