Home / Money Leaders

2017-2018 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 146136452%2
Ray Monohan 7669353%88
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%167
Mike Anthony 8069254%208
Cajun Sports 4035354%216
Jeff Hochman 1915156%265
Brian Hay 30 - 100%300
A. J. Penny 1610 - 62%479
Chase Diamond 9581 - 54%601
RJ Robbins 2012163%709
Lou Lacerda 6755155%948
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 10183555%974

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50
Michael Alexander 316273854%84
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Talon Hill 6948159%1838
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 54 - 56%63
Cajun Sports 2924155%310
Tony Stoffo 40 - 100%400
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
A. J. Penny 126 - 67%561
RJ Robbins 114174%669
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4837257%752
Chip Chirimbes 156138354%864
Joe D'Amico 3018363%1068
Brian Bitler 6648258%1423

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 65 - 55%74
Matt Fargo 10496452%85
Paul Wynns 7566254%109
Brian Hay 20 - 100%200
Talon Hill 20 - 100%200
RJ Robbins 118158%239
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
John Ryan 5244155%473
Frank Jordan 1812260%550
Lou Lacerda 4028159%902
Cajun Sports 3925361%1220
Sean Higgs 2362031154%1987
Mike Anthony 10571460%2695

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 5348253%6
Brian Hay 3734153%18
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Tony Stoffo 2014159%495
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Talon Hill 8056259%1794

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84
Tony Stoffo 2118254%217
Jesse Schule 5238258%274
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
John Ryan 4031257%624
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Chase Diamond 94170%447
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Stoffo 10 - 100%100
Ross King 2423 - 52%136
Michael Alexander 8965258%180
Doc's Sports 96 - 60%401
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4737 - 56%411
Jeff Hochman 2114 - 60%640
TJ Masterline 2923 - 56%738
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%838
Kevin Thomas 6041160%1796
Matt Fargo 9861162%1884

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers