Home / Money Leaders

2018-2019 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 9181453%14
Doc's Sports 98 - 53%1066
John Ryan 6757355%3775
Kevin Thomas 9484153%3944
Jeff Hochman 2212 - 65%3995
Joe D'Amico 5544156%4941
A. J. Penny 2517160%5660
Brian Bitler 9074555%6697
Cajun Sports 3723262%10460
Mike Anthony 6046157%10720

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
Chip Chirimbes 2415162%4747
Matt Fargo 2712 - 70%8170

NBA 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 5148352%274
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%500
Sean Higgs 3532153%804
Michael Alexander 10893454%1876
Rob Vinciletti 8753263%2973
Brian Bitler 7564354%4261
Ross King 3825161%4757
John Ryan 3627 - 58%5867
Chip Chirimbes 130114654%7432
Kevin Thomas 6250 - 56%7492
Matt Fargo 8165456%13074

NCAAB 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 98 - 53%90
Lou Lacerda 2824154%209
Mike Handzelek 31 - 75%737
A. J. Penny 1814 - 57%1788
Matt Fargo 6859 - 54%1918
Michael Alexander 144118655%2327
John Ryan 4738356%3014
Frank Jordan 1812160%4279
Joe D'Amico 5947256%5559
Brian Bitler 7557357%9496
Cajun Sports 2912171%12502
Mike Anthony 6442361%18015

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 6664351%711
TJ Masterline 1513 - 54%1123
Joe D'Amico 5144254%1214
Lou Lacerda 3934 - 54%1452
Hollis Harvard 4038252%1838
Rob Vinciletti 8156460%1955
Mike Handzelek 2819 - 60%2770
Jeff Hochman 2218256%2870
Chase Diamond 4845552%3176
John Ryan 4335156%3403
Doc's Sports 4735258%5938
Sean Higgs 9574457%9643
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6445659%12314
A. J. Penny 7044 - 62%28530

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 4032 - 56%86
Rocketman Sports 1716252%256
Mike Handzelek 3020160%3229
Cajun Sports 3830256%3773
A. J. Penny 6456354%4221
Jeff Hochman 2616 - 62%6310
Matt Fargo 5747455%6746
Sean Higgs 9680755%7520
Mike Anthony 4128160%7731
Lou Lacerda 5739160%10467

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700

NHL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 2725 - 52%45
Sean Higgs 5559249%598
Paul Wynns 98 - 53%1176
Doc's Sports 2318 - 57%1459
Matt Fargo 11298 - 54%1785
Rocketman Sports 2618 - 60%2192
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4229160%2607
Mike Anthony 60 - 100%2748
John Ryan 129158%2933
Jeff Hochman 228 - 74%6355
A. J. Penny 1610 - 62%8166
Chase Diamond 2313 - 64%10052

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers