Home / Money Leaders

2019-2020 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to HighestNumber of Units --

All Leagues 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 190177852%2943
Jeff Hochman 4237254%3428
Hollis Harvard 8071153%5273
Rocketman Sports 10289454%5326
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2231821356%6969
Frank Jordan 157138854%7703
Chip Chirimbes 3763512152%8270
Mike Handzelek 5132262%8988
Matt Fargo 2952601454%9046
Rob Vinciletti 3352633057%18807

CFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 10 - 100%300
Rob Vinciletti 1613 - 56%1795
Paul Wynns 62 - 75%2275
John Ryan 41 - 80%2350
Doc's Sports 116165%2715
A. J. Penny 158 - 66%6250

MLB 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 4137353%53
Mike Anthony 148 - 64%1675
Sean Higgs 1241241150%2582
Hollis Harvard 2524 - 52%4125
Lou Lacerda 5855452%4454
Ross King 4733259%8632
Rocketman Sports 219170%9796
Chip Chirimbes 10784457%17129

MLB 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 241185457%521
Rocketman Sports 4638155%1258
Jeff Hochman 2819 - 60%1954
Rob Vinciletti 2311901355%2998
Mike Anthony 4526164%3676
Jim Feist 11097654%3728
Doc's Sports 8164356%4528
Matt Robinson 5545356%5740
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 149102660%11235
Kevin Thomas 1871691653%16190
Frank Jordan 10793154%16337
Chip Chirimbes 236194655%17669

NBA 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Damian Sosh 3936252%290
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6451556%1045
Rocketman Sports 3428155%1844
Jeff Hochman 1611 - 60%2540
Rob Vinciletti 10284655%9680
Mike Anthony 4423 - 66%11634
John Ryan 7950262%17258

NCAAB 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Hollis Harvard 66 - 50%165
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 9685654%2824
Brian Bitler 132117154%3208
Doc's Sports 6552856%3886
A. J. Penny 3023257%4040
Frank Jordan 115 - 69%4610
Paul Wynns 10474459%8015
Matt Fargo 144115656%17426

NCAAF 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 138162%1040
Frank Jordan 66 - 50%1070
Mike Handzelek 106 - 63%1383
Ross King 87 - 54%1424
Sean Higgs 2823255%1611
Hollis Harvard 136 - 69%3500
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2114 - 60%4731
Doc's Sports 127264%5310
Rob Vinciletti 2312166%7470
A. J. Penny 1911 - 64%7794
Brian Bitler 3117 - 65%12310
Chip Chirimbes 2513 - 66%13117

NCAAF 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Robinson 7666 - 54%1340
Joe D'Amico 4641553%1694
John Ryan 3933255%2498
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6653556%3435
Frank Jordan 3730156%4930
Lou Lacerda 5042355%6045
Sean Higgs 9881355%6603
Mike Anthony 5330164%6916
Brian Bitler 8870456%10294
Kevin Thomas 7759257%10522
Rob Vinciletti 6242260%16929

NFL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 1412 - 54%1017
Hollis Harvard 1613156%1089
Rocketman Sports 97 - 57%1100
Jeff Hochman 63 - 67%1785
Matt Fargo 2218 - 56%2297
Frank Jordan 2518 - 59%5675
Mike Handzelek 135173%5805
Rob Vinciletti 3117265%12200

NFL 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 4138252%156
Paul Wynns 4032456%550
Ross King 4943154%906
Doc's Sports 2320154%1545
Jeff Hochman 1912162%2851
Chase Diamond 5643257%8270
Rocketman Sports 165177%9400
Mike Anthony 4927165%14095

NFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 911 - 45%245
Mike Anthony 10 - 100%300
Ross King 97 - 57%471
A. J. Penny 76 - 54%600
Michael Alexander 1510 - 60%864
Hollis Harvard 32 - 60%910
Chip Chirimbes 75 - 59%961
Doc's Sports 62175%1275
John Ryan 63 - 67%2225
Frank Jordan 128260%2230
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 93 - 75%3125
Jim Feist 113 - 79%3660
Joe D'Amico 126 - 67%4178
Lou Lacerda 116 - 65%4495
Chase Diamond 134 - 77%7850

NHL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 11 - 50%10
Lou Lacerda 44 - 50%50
Paul Wynns 20 - 100%800
A. J. Penny 23 - 40%800
Sean Higgs 139 - 60%1440
Chase Diamond 86 - 58%1586
Ross King 61 - 86%2228
Damian Sosh 72 - 78%4250

NHL 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4131 - 57%438
Damian Sosh 1713257%675
Doc's Sports 6551157%962
Ross King 3633 - 53%2410
Rocketman Sports 5247 - 53%2874
Paul Wynns 2616 - 62%3748
Jeff Hochman 2615 - 64%5325
Chase Diamond 9485353%6718

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers