Home / Money Leaders

2016-2017 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rocketman Sports 118108453%244
Joe D'Amico 160144853%366
Doc's Sports 134118654%494
Rob Vinciletti 4784263253%674
Mike Handzelek 166116 - 59%761
Mike Lundin 4183652054%877
Ray Monohan 3523161753%1416
Baltimore South Crew 146120455%1558
Mike Anthony 1991581356%1773
Jeff Hochman 7148460%1969
Sean Higgs 5635582051%2251
RJ Robbins 184130859%3619

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 310269854%9
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50
Rocketman Sports 4839156%490
Joe D'Amico 5845357%798
RJ Robbins 5841359%808
Rob Vinciletti 2011661555%1108
Mike Handzelek 5528 - 67%1263
Mike Anthony 116831059%1516
Cajun Sports 139104258%1558
Baltimore South Crew 6344159%1694

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Baltimore South Crew 86158%115
Cajun Sports 144128353%197
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
TJ Masterline 126 - 67%633
John Ryan 3022158%1156
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Michael Alexander 142144450%1605
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Paul Wynns 178142556%2463
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 232215852%30
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Brian Hay 10 - 100%100
Chip Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
RJ Robbins 4234256%485
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Mike Handzelek 133 - 82%977
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Mike Lundin 175144755%1835

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Hay 10 - 100%100
Stephen Nover 2319255%217
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Mike Handzelek 4731 - 61%627
Baltimore South Crew 3630155%663
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Ross King 154120457%898
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Mike Lundin 5840360%1419
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Michael Alexander 126991057%1844
RJ Robbins 7047460%1867
Jim Feist 201154257%3406

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 1110 - 53%25
Mike Lundin 76254%44
Ross King 1815255%154
Baltimore South Crew 75 - 59%162
Tony Stoffo 64160%178
Paul Wynns 2015258%329
Ray Monohan 2116157%355
Doc's Sports 117162%357
Jesse Schule 1710 - 63%484
Kevin Thomas 1913 - 60%486
Jeff Hochman 72178%488
Rob Vinciletti 1913 - 60%496
Tony Corleone 5137 - 58%756
Frank Jordan 102 - 84%778
Matt Fargo 2112 - 64%785

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Mike Handzelek 4031 - 57%391
Tony Stoffo 2822257%496
Paul Wynns 5241156%539
Freddy Wills 7975252%587
Lou Lacerda 6554355%612
John Ryan 4737156%722
Michael Alexander 5241356%769
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 98153%14
Tony Corleone 2017155%15
TJ Masterline 21267%96
Lou Lacerda 86258%109
Matt Fargo 119156%119
Freddy Wills 76 - 54%150
Jeff Hochman 53 - 63%152
Doc's Sports 53 - 63%182
RJ Robbins 96 - 60%211
Mike Lundin 96160%211
Mike Anthony 85 - 62%239
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 85162%247
Ross King 106163%315
John Ryan 61186%505
Chase Diamond 125 - 71%650
Sean Higgs 1911 - 64%698
Brian Bitler 113179%760

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Chase Diamond 94170%447
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Freddy Wills 3333 - 50%25
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346
Mike Lundin 5042355%388
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Michael Alexander 4839356%562
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Kevin Thomas 5343356%607
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Brian Hay 4835258%885
Baltimore South Crew 122 - 86%979
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Lou Lacerda 5936263%1973
RJ Robbins 5429266%2157
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Michael Alexander 76154%23
Paul Wynns 31 - 75%45
RJ Robbins 65155%57
Stephen Nover 43158%76
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Tony Stoffo 75159%170
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Lou Lacerda 106263%372
Sean Higgs 105167%458

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%67
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Jesse Schule 9366559%105
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
A. J. Penny 3731 - 55%619
John Ryan 2924 - 55%744
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
TJ Masterline 2314663%896
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
Paul Wynns 5739260%1468
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers