Home / Money Leaders

2018-2019 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 7056156%121
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 251211555%1290
Cajun Sports 134113655%8089
Mike Anthony 149131254%8447
A. J. Penny 161168649%9020
Chase Diamond 286264852%14374
Chip Chirimbes 4263661554%16934
Brian Bitler 3302901254%17119
Kevin Thomas 3232751655%26601

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
Chip Chirimbes 2415162%4747
Matt Fargo 2712 - 70%8170

MLB 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 3631154%275
Brian Bitler 114109652%1547
Mike Anthony 3423 - 60%1748
Frank Jordan 4238153%2611
Ross King 7586747%3906
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 7355258%3960
Paul Wynns 9385253%5120
Chase Diamond 9491251%5242
Kevin Thomas 9376956%14332
Chip Chirimbes 12382260%27430

NBA 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 21 - 67%440
Ross King 6457153%641
Sean Higgs 7672252%756
Doc's Sports 10 - 100%1000
Rob Vinciletti 12687260%3041
John Ryan 6252255%6082
Chase Diamond 9279654%7618
Brian Bitler 133112355%8936
Chip Chirimbes 2261951154%12019
Kevin Thomas 12294357%18117

NCAAB 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 201174754%524
Rocketman Sports 5046353%596
Matt Fargo 10491354%2329
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 134117554%2380
Lou Lacerda 5341357%5620
Sean Higgs 3322811955%5762
Cajun Sports 5033161%11961
A. J. Penny 5536261%14583
Brian Bitler 139104458%22565
Mike Anthony 9462461%26010

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 6664351%711
Joe D'Amico 5144254%1214
Lou Lacerda 3934 - 54%1452
Hollis Harvard 4038252%1838
Rob Vinciletti 8156460%1955
Mike Handzelek 2819 - 60%2770
Jeff Hochman 2218256%2870
Chase Diamond 4845552%3176
John Ryan 4335156%3403
Doc's Sports 4735258%5938
Sean Higgs 9574457%9643
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6445659%12314
A. J. Penny 7044 - 62%28530

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 4032 - 56%86
Rocketman Sports 1716252%256
Mike Handzelek 3020160%3229
Cajun Sports 3830256%3773
A. J. Penny 6456354%4221
Jeff Hochman 2616 - 62%6310
Matt Fargo 5747455%6746
Sean Higgs 9680755%7520
Mike Anthony 4128160%7731
Lou Lacerda 5739160%10467

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700

NHL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 1715254%555
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%700
Paul Wynns 2119 - 53%1108
Kevin Thomas 7872652%1502
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5540158%1860
A. J. Penny 3340 - 46%2516
Chip Chirimbes 6051 - 55%3732
John Ryan 2928151%4750
Rocketman Sports 3419 - 65%6792
Jeff Hochman 3718 - 68%6914
Matt Fargo 158130 - 55%11170
Chase Diamond 6743 - 61%25820

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00



Today's Free Picks

Please check back for more free picks!

Hottest Handicappers