Home / Money Leaders

2019-2020 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to HighestNumber of Units --

All Leagues 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 117101654%105
Jeff Hochman 2521255%1129
Mike Handzelek 2821158%1800
Rocketman Sports 6054153%2250
Frank Jordan 6657254%3104
Matt Fargo 182161754%5824
Brian Bitler 173151554%6568
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 12888660%13636

CFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 10 - 100%300
Rob Vinciletti 1613 - 56%1795
Paul Wynns 62 - 75%2275
John Ryan 41 - 80%2350
Doc's Sports 116165%2715
A. J. Penny 158 - 66%6250

MLB 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 1014142%64
Joe D'Amico 1110 - 53%86
Michael Alexander 127164%468
Mike Anthony 42 - 67%565
Hollis Harvard 54 - 56%935
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 97 - 57%1410
Jim Feist 128260%1521
Frank Jordan 117162%2504
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%2520
Brian Bitler 1815255%2698
Chip Chirimbes 1713257%2753
Sean Higgs 2519357%2812

MLB 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 241185457%521
Rocketman Sports 4638155%1258
Jeff Hochman 2819 - 60%1954
Rob Vinciletti 2311901355%2998
Mike Anthony 4526164%3676
Jim Feist 11097654%3728
Doc's Sports 8164356%4528
Matt Robinson 5545356%5740
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 149102660%11235
Kevin Thomas 1871691653%16190
Frank Jordan 10793154%16337
Chip Chirimbes 236194655%17669

NBA 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 10 - 100%200
Jeff Hochman 109 - 53%300
Rocketman Sports 2520 - 56%2834
Rob Vinciletti 6861253%3120
Mike Anthony 3918 - 69%9719
John Ryan 5936 - 63%14140

NCAAB 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Hollis Harvard 66 - 50%165
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 9685654%2824
Brian Bitler 132117154%3208
Doc's Sports 6552856%3886
A. J. Penny 3023257%4040
Frank Jordan 115 - 69%4610
Paul Wynns 10474459%8015
Matt Fargo 144115656%17426

NCAAF 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Robinson 7666 - 54%1340
Joe D'Amico 4641553%1694
John Ryan 3933255%2498
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6653556%3435
Frank Jordan 3730156%4930
Lou Lacerda 5042355%6045
Sean Higgs 9881355%6603
Mike Anthony 5330164%6916
Brian Bitler 8870456%10294
Kevin Thomas 7759257%10522
Rob Vinciletti 6242260%16929

NFL 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 4138252%156
Paul Wynns 4032456%550
Ross King 4943154%906
Doc's Sports 2320154%1545
Jeff Hochman 1912162%2851
Chase Diamond 5643257%8270
Rocketman Sports 165177%9400
Mike Anthony 4927165%14095

NFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 911 - 45%245
Mike Anthony 10 - 100%300
Ross King 97 - 57%471
A. J. Penny 76 - 54%600
Michael Alexander 1510 - 60%864
Hollis Harvard 32 - 60%910
Chip Chirimbes 75 - 59%961
Doc's Sports 62175%1275
John Ryan 63 - 67%2225
Frank Jordan 128260%2230
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 93 - 75%3125
Jim Feist 113 - 79%3660
Joe D'Amico 126 - 67%4178
Lou Lacerda 116 - 65%4495
Chase Diamond 134 - 77%7850

NHL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 22 - 50%200
Jeff Hochman 10 - 100%400
A. J. Penny 23 - 40%800
Paul Wynns 20 - 100%800
Rob Vinciletti 32 - 60%1000
Lou Lacerda 32 - 60%1350
Ross King 61 - 86%2228
Damian Sosh 61 - 86%4150
Chase Diamond 72 - 78%5136

NHL 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 10584 - 56%86
John Ryan 1312 - 52%1643
Doc's Sports 4837 - 57%1668
Rocketman Sports 5144 - 54%4320
Jeff Hochman 2111 - 66%4821
Chase Diamond 6859 - 54%7442

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers