Home / Money Leaders

2016-2017 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 6963453%48
Rocketman Sports 7161254%642
Mike Handzelek 10370 - 60%933
Baltimore South Crew 9778356%967
Jim Feist 5845263053%1048
Mike Lundin 2552191354%1140
Joe D'Amico 9680555%1147
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 221183955%1249
Ray Monohan 213184854%1724
Jeff Hochman 4929363%1878
Mike Anthony 9766860%2220
Sean Higgs 3583301853%2688
RJ Robbins 12480661%3620

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rocketman Sports 1210 - 55%42
Sean Higgs 6366549%57
Kevin Thomas 4442452%63
Tony Stoffo 1917253%109
Michael Alexander 9885254%354
Rob Vinciletti 6761553%393
Brian Bitler 7164453%396
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4129159%408
Joe D'Amico 1510160%557
Mike Handzelek 92 - 82%610
Cajun Sports 4633159%978
Baltimore South Crew 3218 - 64%1165
RJ Robbins 2712170%1352
Lou Lacerda 5034160%1427
Mike Anthony 4119669%1612

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Baltimore South Crew 86158%115
Cajun Sports 144128353%197
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
TJ Masterline 126 - 67%633
John Ryan 3022158%1156
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Michael Alexander 142144450%1605
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 76254%71
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Rocketman Sports 2724353%165
Jim Feist 231212853%356
RJ Robbins 3931256%512
Chip Chirimbes 2282071153%557
Frank Jordan 124112253%616
Mike Handzelek 123 - 80%877
Jesse Schule 7752460%1649
Mike Lundin 171140755%1857

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Mike Handzelek 4731 - 61%627
Baltimore South Crew 3630155%663
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Ross King 154120457%898
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Mike Lundin 5840360%1419
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Michael Alexander 126991057%1844
RJ Robbins 7047460%1867
Jim Feist 201154257%3406

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Mike Handzelek 4031 - 57%391
Tony Stoffo 2822257%496
Lou Lacerda 6554355%612
John Ryan 4737156%722
Michael Alexander 5241356%769
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346
Mike Lundin 5042355%388
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Michael Alexander 4839356%562
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Kevin Thomas 5343356%607
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Baltimore South Crew 122 - 86%979
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Lou Lacerda 5936263%1973
RJ Robbins 5429266%2157
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Michael Alexander 76154%23
RJ Robbins 65155%57
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Tony Stoffo 75159%170
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Lou Lacerda 106263%372
Sean Higgs 105167%458

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%67
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
A. J. Penny 3331 - 52%195
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5847 - 56%295
Ray Monohan 7264453%413
Jim Feist 1861551355%711
John Ryan 2924 - 55%744
Rob Vinciletti 3118 - 64%997
TJ Masterline 2212665%1031
Sean Higgs 131130551%1058
Jeff Hochman 3218 - 64%1337
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers