Home / Money Leaders

2017-2018 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 4574232152%1078
Hollis Harvard 3431253%1786
Joe D'Amico 2382251052%3639
Mike Handzelek 8154160%5152
Chip Chirimbes 5314931552%5166
Jeff Hochman 10171359%5208
Lou Lacerda 2592401052%5381
Rocketman Sports 10479557%5467
Paul Wynns 3433361351%6477
Stephen Nover 8978354%6985
Mike Anthony 264236853%8872
Sean Higgs 6386482950%10606
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4363441856%19084
A. J. Penny 186144657%20510
Matt Fargo 5844951455%23210

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jesse Schule 43 - 58%470
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
Chip Chirimbes 2215160%3047
Matt Fargo 2611 - 71%8240

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 316273854%84
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 8075152%98
Mike Lundin 192176753%156
Cajun Sports 5246254%242
Ray Monohan 6658354%332
Jeff Hochman 128 - 60%334
John Ryan 6354354%513
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
A. J. Penny 2113 - 62%708
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8769356%1153
Joe D'Amico 7054357%1214
Brian Bitler 12190358%2406

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 8476353%130
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
RJ Robbins 2922157%547
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
John Ryan 8061157%1454
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 108 - 56%37
Jeff Hochman 88150%362
Paul Wynns 2021149%529
RJ Robbins 1313250%692
Chase Diamond 1920149%800
Mike Lundin 77150%842
Jim Feist 2219154%959
Brian Bitler 2322252%969
Mike Anthony 2723 - 54%1346
Ray Monohan 3427 - 56%1683
Stephen Nover 1514 - 52%1825
Rob Vinciletti 3615171%1970
Doc's Sports 2416 - 60%2382
Lou Lacerda 1914 - 58%2706
Chip Chirimbes 2723 - 54%4146
Joe D'Amico 2113162%4390
TJ Masterline 104 - 72%4651
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2713268%8378
A. J. Penny 3018 - 63%13634

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 5348253%6
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 87 - 54%630
John Ryan 97257%986
Rocketman Sports 53 - 63%1320
Hollis Harvard 1613156%1785
Ross King 199168%3162
Lou Lacerda 1811163%3482
Stephen Nover 2114160%3523
Chip Chirimbes 2417159%4285
Mike Anthony 116165%4873
Sean Higgs 3824362%5379
Mike Handzelek 102 - 84%5912
Matt Fargo 2214262%6964
A. J. Penny 3216167%12759

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37
Ray Monohan 33 - 50%95
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Mike Lundin 74 - 64%2108
Stephen Nover 41 - 80%2150
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84
Jesse Schule 5238258%274
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
John Ryan 4031257%624
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Chase Diamond 94170%447
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 1815 - 55%8
Frank Jordan 10 - 100%129
Michael Alexander 141104258%243
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6349 - 57%512
Jeff Hochman 3020160%760
Doc's Sports 3932155%891
TJ Masterline 3627 - 58%1021
Rob Vinciletti 4124164%1133
Kevin Thomas 9772758%2437
Matt Fargo 156103161%2613

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers