Home / Money Leaders

2019-2020 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest --

All Leagues 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 3352633057%18807
Chip Chirimbes 3763512152%8270
Matt Fargo 2952601454%9046
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2231821356%6969
Ross King 190177852%2943
Frank Jordan 157138854%7703
Rocketman Sports 10289454%5326
Jeff Hochman 4237254%3428
Mike Handzelek 5132262%8988
Hollis Harvard 8071153%5273

CFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 116165%2715
Paul Wynns 62 - 75%2275
Rob Vinciletti 1613 - 56%1795
A. J. Penny 158 - 66%6250
John Ryan 41 - 80%2350
Jim Feist 10 - 100%300

MLB 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 1241241150%2582
Lou Lacerda 5855452%4454
Chip Chirimbes 10784457%17129
Frank Jordan 4137353%53
Ross King 4733259%8632
Rocketman Sports 219170%9796
Mike Anthony 148 - 64%1675
Hollis Harvard 2524 - 52%4125

MLB 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 1871691653%16190
Rob Vinciletti 2311901355%2998
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 149102660%11235
Jim Feist 11097654%3728
Chip Chirimbes 236194655%17669
Michael Alexander 241185457%521
Matt Robinson 5545356%5740
Doc's Sports 8164356%4528
Frank Jordan 10793154%16337
Mike Anthony 4526164%3676
Rocketman Sports 4638155%1258
Jeff Hochman 2819 - 60%1954

NBA 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 10284655%9680
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6451556%1045
Damian Sosh 3936252%290
John Ryan 7950262%17258
Rocketman Sports 3428155%1844
Jeff Hochman 1611 - 60%2540
Mike Anthony 4423 - 66%11634

NCAAB 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 6552856%3886
Matt Fargo 144115656%17426
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 9685654%2824
Paul Wynns 10474459%8015
A. J. Penny 3023257%4040
Brian Bitler 132117154%3208
Frank Jordan 115 - 69%4610
Hollis Harvard 66 - 50%165

NCAAF 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 127264%5310
Sean Higgs 2823255%1611
Mike Anthony 138162%1040
Rob Vinciletti 2312166%7470
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2114 - 60%4731
Mike Handzelek 106 - 63%1383
Chip Chirimbes 2513 - 66%13117
Frank Jordan 66 - 50%1070
Brian Bitler 3117 - 65%12310
Ross King 87 - 54%1424
A. J. Penny 1911 - 64%7794
Hollis Harvard 136 - 69%3500

NCAAF 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Joe D'Amico 4641553%1694
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6653556%3435
Brian Bitler 8870456%10294
Lou Lacerda 5042355%6045
Sean Higgs 9881355%6603
John Ryan 3933255%2498
Rob Vinciletti 6242260%16929
Kevin Thomas 7759257%10522
Frank Jordan 3730156%4930
Mike Anthony 5330164%6916
Matt Robinson 7666 - 54%1340

NFL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 3117265%12200
Mike Handzelek 135173%5805
Hollis Harvard 1613156%1089
Matt Fargo 2218 - 56%2297
Frank Jordan 2518 - 59%5675
Rocketman Sports 97 - 57%1100
Jeff Hochman 63 - 67%1785
Cajun Sports 1412 - 54%1017

NFL 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 4032456%550
Jim Feist 4138252%156
Chase Diamond 5643257%8270
Rocketman Sports 165177%9400
Jeff Hochman 1912162%2851
Mike Anthony 4927165%14095
Doc's Sports 2320154%1545
Ross King 4943154%906

NFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 128260%2230
Doc's Sports 62175%1275
Chase Diamond 134 - 77%7850
Joe D'Amico 126 - 67%4178
Chip Chirimbes 75 - 59%961
Ross King 97 - 57%471
Lou Lacerda 116 - 65%4495
John Ryan 63 - 67%2225
Jim Feist 113 - 79%3660
Mike Anthony 10 - 100%300
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 93 - 75%3125
Sean Higgs 911 - 45%245
Michael Alexander 1510 - 60%864
A. J. Penny 76 - 54%600
Hollis Harvard 32 - 60%910

NHL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 61 - 86%2228
Lou Lacerda 44 - 50%50
Paul Wynns 20 - 100%800
Chase Diamond 86 - 58%1586
Jeff Hochman 11 - 50%10
Sean Higgs 139 - 60%1440
A. J. Penny 23 - 40%800
Damian Sosh 72 - 78%4250

NHL 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 9485353%6718
Damian Sosh 1713257%675
Doc's Sports 6551157%962
Paul Wynns 2616 - 62%3748
Ross King 3633 - 53%2410
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4131 - 57%438
Rocketman Sports 5247 - 53%2874
Jeff Hochman 2615 - 64%5325

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers