Home / Money Leaders

2017-2018 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 4163782653%64
Brian Bitler 3953621553%5453
Ross King 3082781453%26
Chip Chirimbes 4494181452%3730
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3472841355%4366
Paul Wynns 296290951%3842
Frank Jordan 187185751%1002
Mike Anthony 214195753%3328
Matt Fargo 452394754%5932
Joe D'Amico 196189651%3337
Cajun Sports 149133553%527
A. J. Penny 10981358%3079
Rocketman Sports 8160358%3391
Jeff Hochman 7652260%2850
RJ Robbins 7266253%142
Stephen Nover 4140151%344
Anthony Acosta 2515 - 63%2339
Hollis Harvard 41 - 80%2051

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 145274%340
Jim Feist 89148%1
Chip Chirimbes 1610162%1523
Rob Vinciletti 186 - 75%1154
Jesse Schule 31 - 75%2490
Lou Lacerda 20 - 100%200
John Ryan 32 - 60%24
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489
A. J. Penny 65 - 55%938
Matt Fargo 197 - 74%5590

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Michael Alexander 316273854%84
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Lundin 192176753%156
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
John Ryan 6354354%513
Joe D'Amico 7054357%1214
Brian Bitler 12190358%2406
Ray Monohan 6658354%332
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8769356%1153
Cajun Sports 5246254%242
Frank Jordan 8075152%98
Jeff Hochman 128 - 60%334
Anthony Acosta 43 - 58%90
A. J. Penny 2113 - 62%708
Tony Stoffo 61 - 86%491

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Ross King 8476353%130
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
John Ryan 8061157%1454
RJ Robbins 2922157%547

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Mike Anthony 5348253%6
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Anthony Acosta 2210169%1138
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Tony Stoffo 2014159%495
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
John Ryan 4031257%624
Jesse Schule 5238258%274
Tony Stoffo 2118254%217
Anthony Acosta 2012163%759
Doc's Sports 2216158%463

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 9772758%2437
Tony Corleone 143126254%128
Michael Alexander 141104258%243
Matt Fargo 156103161%2613
Rob Vinciletti 4124164%1133
Doc's Sports 3932155%891
Jeff Hochman 3020160%760
Mike Anthony 1815 - 55%8
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6349 - 57%512
Anthony Acosta 41 - 80%306
Tony Stoffo 21 - 67%95
TJ Masterline 3627 - 58%1021
Frank Jordan 10 - 100%129

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers