Home / Money Leaders

2017-2018 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 6386482950%10606
Brian Bitler 4574232152%1078
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4363441856%19084
Chip Chirimbes 5314931552%5166
Matt Fargo 5844951455%23210
Paul Wynns 3433361351%6477
Joe D'Amico 2382251052%3639
Lou Lacerda 2592401052%5381
Mike Anthony 264236853%8872
A. J. Penny 186144657%20510
Rocketman Sports 10479557%5467
Jeff Hochman 10171359%5208
Stephen Nover 8978354%6985
Hollis Harvard 3431253%1786
Mike Handzelek 8154160%5152

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 2215160%3047
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
Matt Fargo 2611 - 71%8240
Jesse Schule 43 - 58%470
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Michael Alexander 316273854%84
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Lundin 192176753%156
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
Brian Bitler 12190358%2406
John Ryan 6354354%513
Joe D'Amico 7054357%1214
Ray Monohan 6658354%332
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8769356%1153
Cajun Sports 5246254%242
Frank Jordan 8075152%98
A. J. Penny 2113 - 62%708
Jeff Hochman 128 - 60%334

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Ross King 8476353%130
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
John Ryan 8061157%1454
RJ Robbins 2922157%547

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 2322252%969
RJ Robbins 1313250%692
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2713268%8378
Jeff Hochman 88150%362
Chase Diamond 1920149%800
Mike Lundin 77150%842
Joe D'Amico 2113162%4390
Rob Vinciletti 3615171%1970
Jim Feist 2219154%959
Paul Wynns 2021149%529
Lou Lacerda 1914 - 58%2706
TJ Masterline 104 - 72%4651
Chip Chirimbes 2723 - 54%4146
Mike Handzelek 108 - 56%37
Mike Anthony 2723 - 54%1346
Doc's Sports 2416 - 60%2382
A. J. Penny 3018 - 63%13634
Stephen Nover 1514 - 52%1825
Ray Monohan 3427 - 56%1683

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Mike Anthony 5348253%6
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 3824362%5379
Matt Fargo 2214262%6964
John Ryan 97257%986
Mike Anthony 116165%4873
Stephen Nover 2114160%3523
Chip Chirimbes 2417159%4285
Ross King 199168%3162
Lou Lacerda 1811163%3482
A. J. Penny 3216167%12759
Hollis Harvard 1613156%1785
Mike Handzelek 102 - 84%5912
Rocketman Sports 53 - 63%1320
Jeff Hochman 87 - 54%630

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Mike Lundin 74 - 64%2108
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Stephen Nover 41 - 80%2150
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37
Ray Monohan 33 - 50%95

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84
John Ryan 4031257%624
Jesse Schule 5238258%274
Doc's Sports 2216158%463

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 9772758%2437
Michael Alexander 141104258%243
Matt Fargo 156103161%2613
Jeff Hochman 3020160%760
Doc's Sports 3932155%891
Rob Vinciletti 4124164%1133
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6349 - 57%512
Frank Jordan 10 - 100%129
Mike Anthony 1815 - 55%8
TJ Masterline 3627 - 58%1021

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers