Home / Money Leaders

2016-2017 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest --

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 3833402553%912
Sean Higgs 4684692050%1617
Mike Lundin 3252881554%349
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2812181357%1715
Ray Monohan 2792531253%826
Mike Anthony 146103859%2933
RJ Robbins 147103759%3256
Joe D'Amico 124107654%874
Baltimore South Crew 10182356%872
Jeff Hochman 5737361%1767
Rocketman Sports 10177257%1997
Mike Handzelek 13187 - 61%1124

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 1461201355%996
Kevin Thomas 109101652%212
Mike Anthony 8752663%2433
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 9362560%506
Michael Alexander 233204454%808
Ross King 149126355%182
RJ Robbins 4732260%1015
Joe D'Amico 4333257%709
Cajun Sports 10677158%1605
Rocketman Sports 4026 - 61%1197
Mike Handzelek 3417 - 67%901
Baltimore South Crew 3621 - 64%1195

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Michael Alexander 142144450%1605
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Cajun Sports 144128353%197
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Baltimore South Crew 86158%115
John Ryan 3022158%1156
TJ Masterline 126 - 67%633

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Jim Feist 232215852%30
Mike Lundin 175144755%1835
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
RJ Robbins 4234256%485
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Mike Handzelek 133 - 82%977
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Michael Alexander 126991057%1844
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
RJ Robbins 7047460%1867
Ross King 154120457%898
Mike Lundin 5840360%1419
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Stephen Nover 2319255%217
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Baltimore South Crew 3630155%663
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Mike Handzelek 4731 - 61%627

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Michael Alexander 5241356%769
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Lou Lacerda 6554355%612
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Tony Stoffo 2822257%496
John Ryan 4737156%722
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Mike Handzelek 4031 - 57%391
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Michael Alexander 4839356%562
Mike Lundin 5042355%388
Kevin Thomas 5343356%607
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
RJ Robbins 5429266%2157
Lou Lacerda 5936263%1973
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Baltimore South Crew 122 - 86%979

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Lou Lacerda 106263%372
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13
Tony Corleone 97257%104
RJ Robbins 65155%57
Stephen Nover 43158%76
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Michael Alexander 76154%23
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Tony Stoffo 75159%170
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
TJ Masterline 2314663%896
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
Jesse Schule 9366559%105
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
A. J. Penny 3731 - 55%619
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%67
John Ryan 2924 - 55%744
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers