Home / Money Leaders

2016-2017 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest --

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 4784263253%674
Mike Lundin 4183652054%877
Sean Higgs 5635582051%2251
Ray Monohan 3523161753%1416
Mike Anthony 1991581356%1773
Joe D'Amico 160144853%366
RJ Robbins 184130859%3619
Doc's Sports 134118654%494
Rocketman Sports 118108453%244
Jeff Hochman 7148460%1969
Baltimore South Crew 146120455%1558
Mike Handzelek 166116 - 59%761

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2011661555%1108
Mike Anthony 116831059%1516
Michael Alexander 310269854%9
RJ Robbins 5841359%808
Joe D'Amico 5845357%798
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50
Cajun Sports 139104258%1558
Rocketman Sports 4839156%490
Baltimore South Crew 6344159%1694
Mike Handzelek 5528 - 67%1263

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Paul Wynns 178142556%2463
Michael Alexander 142144450%1605
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Cajun Sports 144128353%197
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Baltimore South Crew 86158%115
John Ryan 3022158%1156
TJ Masterline 126 - 67%633

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Jim Feist 232215852%30
Mike Lundin 175144755%1835
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
RJ Robbins 4234256%485
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Mike Handzelek 133 - 82%977
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Brian Hay 10 - 100%100

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Michael Alexander 126991057%1844
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
RJ Robbins 7047460%1867
Ross King 154120457%898
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Mike Lundin 5840360%1419
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Stephen Nover 2319255%217
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Baltimore South Crew 3630155%663
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Brian Hay 10 - 100%100
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Mike Handzelek 4731 - 61%627

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Lundin 76254%44
Ross King 1815255%154
Paul Wynns 2015258%329
Ray Monohan 2116157%355
Jeff Hochman 72178%488
Doc's Sports 117162%357
Tony Stoffo 64160%178
Kevin Thomas 1913 - 60%486
Cajun Sports 1110 - 53%25
Matt Fargo 2112 - 64%785
Jesse Schule 1710 - 63%484
Tony Corleone 5137 - 58%756
Baltimore South Crew 75 - 59%162
Frank Jordan 102 - 84%778
Rob Vinciletti 1913 - 60%496

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Michael Alexander 5241356%769
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Lou Lacerda 6554355%612
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Freddy Wills 7975252%587
Tony Stoffo 2822257%496
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
John Ryan 4737156%722
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Paul Wynns 5241156%539
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Mike Handzelek 4031 - 57%391

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Lou Lacerda 86258%109
TJ Masterline 21267%96
Mike Lundin 96160%211
Kevin Thomas 98153%14
John Ryan 61186%505
Brian Bitler 113179%760
Matt Fargo 119156%119
Ross King 106163%315
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 85162%247
Tony Corleone 2017155%15
RJ Robbins 96 - 60%211
Jeff Hochman 53 - 63%152
Sean Higgs 1911 - 64%698
Mike Anthony 85 - 62%239
Doc's Sports 53 - 63%182
Chase Diamond 125 - 71%650
Freddy Wills 76 - 54%150

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Michael Alexander 4839356%562
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Mike Lundin 5042355%388
Kevin Thomas 5343356%607
Lou Lacerda 5936263%1973
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346
Brian Hay 4835258%885
RJ Robbins 5429266%2157
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Baltimore South Crew 122 - 86%979
Freddy Wills 3333 - 50%25

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Lou Lacerda 106263%372
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13
Tony Corleone 97257%104
RJ Robbins 65155%57
Stephen Nover 43158%76
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Michael Alexander 76154%23
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Tony Stoffo 75159%170
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Paul Wynns 31 - 75%45
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
TJ Masterline 2314663%896
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
Jesse Schule 9366559%105
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
Paul Wynns 5739260%1468
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%67
John Ryan 2924 - 55%744
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
A. J. Penny 3731 - 55%619
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers