Home / Money Leaders

2017-2018 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 10183555%974
Chip Chirimbes 146136452%2
Cajun Sports 4035354%216
Ray Monohan 7669353%88
Mike Anthony 8069254%208
Jeff Hochman 1915156%265
RJ Robbins 2012163%709
Lou Lacerda 6755155%948
Brian Hay 30 - 100%300
A. J. Penny 1610 - 62%479
Chase Diamond 9581 - 54%601
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%167

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Michael Alexander 316273854%84
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Talon Hill 6948159%1838
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
Chip Chirimbes 156138354%864
Joe D'Amico 3018363%1068
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4837257%752
Brian Bitler 6648258%1423
RJ Robbins 114174%669
Cajun Sports 2924155%310
Tony Stoffo 40 - 100%400
Jeff Hochman 54 - 56%63
A. J. Penny 126 - 67%561

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 2362031154%1987
Mike Anthony 10571460%2695
Matt Fargo 10496452%85
Cajun Sports 3925361%1220
Frank Jordan 1812260%550
Paul Wynns 7566254%109
RJ Robbins 118158%239
Lou Lacerda 4028159%902
John Ryan 5244155%473
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
A. J. Penny 65 - 55%74
Talon Hill 20 - 100%200
Brian Hay 20 - 100%200

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Mike Anthony 5348253%6
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Talon Hill 8056259%1794
Brian Hay 3734153%18
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Tony Stoffo 2014159%495
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84
John Ryan 4031257%624
Jesse Schule 5238258%274
Tony Stoffo 2118254%217
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Doc's Sports 2216158%463

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 8965258%180
Kevin Thomas 6041160%1796
Matt Fargo 9861162%1884
Ross King 2423 - 52%136
TJ Masterline 2923 - 56%738
Doc's Sports 96 - 60%401
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%838
Tony Stoffo 10 - 100%100
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4737 - 56%411
Jeff Hochman 2114 - 60%640

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers