Home / Money Leaders

2018-2019 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest --

All Leagues 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 3232751655%26601
Chip Chirimbes 4263661554%16934
Brian Bitler 3302901254%17119
Chase Diamond 286264852%14374
A. J. Penny 161168649%9020
Cajun Sports 134113655%8089
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 251211555%1290
Mike Anthony 149131254%8447
Jeff Hochman 7056156%121

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 2415162%4747
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
Matt Fargo 2712 - 70%8170
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490

MLB 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 9376956%14332
Ross King 7586747%3906
Brian Bitler 114109652%1547
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 7355258%3960
Paul Wynns 9385253%5120
Chase Diamond 9491251%5242
Chip Chirimbes 12382260%27430
Cajun Sports 3631154%275
Frank Jordan 4238153%2611
Mike Anthony 3423 - 60%1748

NBA 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 2261951154%12019
Chase Diamond 9279654%7618
Brian Bitler 133112355%8936
Kevin Thomas 12294357%18117
John Ryan 6252255%6082
Rob Vinciletti 12687260%3041
Sean Higgs 7672252%756
Ross King 6457153%641
Doc's Sports 10 - 100%1000
Mike Handzelek 21 - 67%440

NCAAB 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 3322811955%5762
Michael Alexander 201174754%524
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 134117554%2380
Brian Bitler 139104458%22565
Mike Anthony 9462461%26010
Matt Fargo 10491354%2329
Lou Lacerda 5341357%5620
Rocketman Sports 5046353%596
A. J. Penny 5536261%14583
Cajun Sports 5033161%11961

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6445659%12314
Chase Diamond 4845552%3176
Sean Higgs 9574457%9643
Rob Vinciletti 8156460%1955
Chip Chirimbes 6664351%711
Doc's Sports 4735258%5938
Jeff Hochman 2218256%2870
Joe D'Amico 5144254%1214
Hollis Harvard 4038252%1838
John Ryan 4335156%3403
Lou Lacerda 3934 - 54%1452
Mike Handzelek 2819 - 60%2770
A. J. Penny 7044 - 62%28530

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 9680755%7520
Matt Fargo 5747455%6746
A. J. Penny 6456354%4221
Cajun Sports 3830256%3773
Rocketman Sports 1716252%256
Lou Lacerda 5739160%10467
Mike Anthony 4128160%7731
Mike Handzelek 3020160%3229
Doc's Sports 4032 - 56%86
Jeff Hochman 2616 - 62%6310

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37

NHL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 7872652%1502
Cajun Sports 1715254%555
John Ryan 2928151%4750
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5540158%1860
Rocketman Sports 3419 - 65%6792
Jeff Hochman 3718 - 68%6914
A. J. Penny 3340 - 46%2516
Paul Wynns 2119 - 53%1108
Chase Diamond 6743 - 61%25820
Chip Chirimbes 6051 - 55%3732
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%700
Matt Fargo 158130 - 55%11170

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00



Today's Free Picks

Please check back for more free picks!

Hottest Handicappers