Home / Money Leaders

2016-2017 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest --

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 4094001951%1752
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2581981157%1894
Ray Monohan 252224953%1269
Mike Anthony 12290858%1980
RJ Robbins 13995760%3439
Cajun Sports 177154654%645
Joe D'Amico 10896653%586
Doc's Sports 8375453%172
Baltimore South Crew 9780355%742
Jeff Hochman 5234361%1598
Rocketman Sports 9065259%2158
Mike Handzelek 12177 - 62%1550

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 6339662%1480
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 7042363%685
Joe D'Amico 2722256%421
Michael Alexander 170147254%668
RJ Robbins 3924262%1198
Tony Stoffo 3126255%277
Cajun Sports 7948163%2264
Baltimore South Crew 3220 - 62%940
Mike Handzelek 247 - 78%1327
Rocketman Sports 2914 - 68%1358

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Michael Alexander 142144450%1605
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Cajun Sports 144128353%197
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Baltimore South Crew 86158%115
John Ryan 3022158%1156
TJ Masterline 126 - 67%633

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Jim Feist 232215852%30
Mike Lundin 175144755%1835
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
RJ Robbins 4234256%485
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Mike Handzelek 133 - 82%977

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Michael Alexander 126991057%1844
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
RJ Robbins 7047460%1867
Ross King 154120457%898
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Mike Lundin 5840360%1419
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Baltimore South Crew 3630155%663
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Mike Handzelek 4731 - 61%627

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Michael Alexander 5241356%769
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Lou Lacerda 6554355%612
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Tony Stoffo 2822257%496
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
John Ryan 4737156%722
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Mike Handzelek 4031 - 57%391
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Michael Alexander 4839356%562
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Mike Lundin 5042355%388
Kevin Thomas 5343356%607
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346
RJ Robbins 5429266%2157
Lou Lacerda 5936263%1973
Baltimore South Crew 122 - 86%979
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Lou Lacerda 106263%372
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13
Tony Corleone 97257%104
RJ Robbins 65155%57
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Michael Alexander 76154%23
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Tony Stoffo 75159%170
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
TJ Masterline 2314663%896
Jesse Schule 9366559%105
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
A. J. Penny 3731 - 55%619
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%67
John Ryan 2924 - 55%744
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers