Home / Money Leaders

2017-2018 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Losses --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 6948159%2340
Stephen Nover 6457353%4352
Jeff Hochman 8859260%4727
Rocketman Sports 8770456%181
RJ Robbins 8178251%202
Joe D'Amico 215208851%100
Mike Anthony 243218753%6027
Lou Lacerda 234220952%1141
Ross King 3382991654%2205
Paul Wynns 3183121151%4995
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3943141556%15171
Brian Bitler 4293891853%9915
Matt Fargo 5164461154%11118
Sean Higgs 5705952649%4814
Tony Corleone 107110063952%4963

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
John Ryan 32 - 60%24
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489
Jesse Schule 43 - 58%470
Tony Corleone 176274%860
Doc's Sports 67 - 47%174
Rob Vinciletti 187 - 72%1041
Matt Fargo 248 - 75%9440
Chip Chirimbes 1915156%547

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844
Michael Alexander 316273854%84

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 128 - 60%334
A. J. Penny 2113 - 62%708
Cajun Sports 5246254%242
John Ryan 6354354%513
Joe D'Amico 7054357%1214
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
Ray Monohan 6658354%332
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8769356%1153
Frank Jordan 8075152%98
Brian Bitler 12190358%2406
Mike Lundin 192176753%156

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
RJ Robbins 2922157%547
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
John Ryan 8061157%1454
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
Ross King 8476353%130
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
TJ Masterline 52 - 72%2379
Jeff Hochman 33 - 50%422
Mike Handzelek 63 - 67%2393
John Ryan 53 - 63%1286
A. J. Penny 74 - 64%4603
RJ Robbins 55 - 50%1020
Mike Lundin 65155%1978
Joe D'Amico 86 - 58%462
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1004
Ray Monohan 179 - 66%3967
Mike Anthony 1311 - 55%319
Tony Corleone 2716 - 63%3352
Sean Higgs 2219154%1850

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Mike Anthony 5348253%6
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 31 - 75%1444
Ross King 72178%1140
Mike Anthony 52 - 72%2155
Stephen Nover 83173%2248
Lou Lacerda 83 - 73%1821
Brian Bitler 53163%668
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 63167%600
Hollis Harvard 64 - 60%560
Paul Wynns 44150%680
Chip Chirimbes 85 - 62%570
Tony Corleone 95 - 65%2557
Chase Diamond 66 - 50%69
Kevin Thomas 86158%1320
Matt Fargo 76 - 54%609
Sean Higgs 169 - 64%3062

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Stephen Nover 41 - 80%2150
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
Ray Monohan 33 - 50%95
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Mike Lundin 74 - 64%2108
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37
Tony Corleone 2011 - 65%5780

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
John Ryan 4031257%624
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
Jesse Schule 5238258%274
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 10 - 100%129
Mike Anthony 1815 - 55%8
Jeff Hochman 3020160%760
Rob Vinciletti 4124164%1133
TJ Masterline 3627 - 58%1021
Doc's Sports 3932155%891
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6349 - 57%512
Kevin Thomas 9772758%2437
Matt Fargo 156103161%2613
Michael Alexander 141104258%243
Tony Corleone 143126254%128

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers