Home / Money Leaders

2017-2018 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Losses --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 9364160%4078
Jeff Hochman 12086459%7270
Stephen Nover 122100355%13145
A. J. Penny 224179656%25802
Mike Anthony 292260853%8551
Lou Lacerda 2942661053%11504
Frank Jordan 2922741052%11465
Paul Wynns 3783781450%2934
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4913892256%22843
Matt Fargo 6775631655%39335
Sean Higgs 7327143451%25810

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
Matt Fargo 2712 - 70%8170
Chip Chirimbes 2415162%4747

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844
Michael Alexander 316273854%84

NBA 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 50 - 100%1800
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%500
Mike Anthony 62 - 75%380
A. J. Penny 53 - 63%1180
John Ryan 74 - 64%1634
Stephen Nover 105 - 67%2779
Chase Diamond 137165%5482
Ross King 97157%1288
Ray Monohan 97157%1322
Sean Higgs 169164%2528
Michael Alexander 1110 - 53%76
Rob Vinciletti 1611 - 60%436
Brian Bitler 1612 - 58%2311
Matt Fargo 2412 - 67%10685
Chip Chirimbes 3527 - 57%6542

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 128 - 60%334
A. J. Penny 2113 - 62%708
Cajun Sports 5246254%242
Joe D'Amico 7054357%1214
John Ryan 6354354%513
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
Ray Monohan 6658354%332
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8769356%1153
Frank Jordan 8075152%98
Brian Bitler 12190358%2406
Mike Lundin 192176753%156

NCAAB 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 10 - 100%800
Paul Wynns 401100%2400
Chase Diamond 32 - 60%460
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 53163%1270
Michael Alexander 74 - 64%524
Brian Bitler 54 - 56%620
Sean Higgs 1710263%2820

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
RJ Robbins 2922157%547
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
John Ryan 8061157%1454
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
Ross King 8476353%130
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Lundin 77150%842
TJ Masterline 129 - 58%2127
Mike Handzelek 1710 - 63%3809
Frank Jordan 2112 - 64%6702
Stephen Nover 2618 - 60%5439
Lou Lacerda 3121 - 60%7085
Hollis Harvard 2222150%654
John Ryan 2523 - 53%942
Doc's Sports 3526158%2698
Rob Vinciletti 5526268%2650
A. J. Penny 4226 - 62%18765
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4226462%9185
Joe D'Amico 3427156%2359
Chip Chirimbes 4139152%2336
Ray Monohan 5741159%7451
Sean Higgs 6454255%4194

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Mike Anthony 5348253%6
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rocketman Sports 107 - 59%2248
Mike Handzelek 149 - 61%1538
Jeff Hochman 1511 - 58%2420
Mike Anthony 2112164%7141
Lou Lacerda 3117165%9797
Stephen Nover 3026154%2043
Matt Fargo 3127254%1810
Frank Jordan 4232157%8063
A. J. Penny 4535157%7302
Sean Higgs 6238462%11122

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Stephen Nover 41 - 80%2150
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
Ray Monohan 33 - 50%95
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Mike Lundin 74 - 64%2108
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
John Ryan 4031257%624
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NHL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
John Ryan 101100%700
Stephen Nover 30 - 100%2237
TJ Masterline 10 - 100%700
Lou Lacerda 21 - 67%370
Ross King 52 - 72%1300
Paul Wynns 33 - 50%82
Chase Diamond 33 - 50%352
Michael Alexander 115169%1024
A. J. Penny 96 - 60%5437
Kevin Thomas 1412354%849
Chip Chirimbes 1412 - 54%780
Sean Higgs 1918 - 52%3532
Matt Fargo 4826 - 65%18482

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 10 - 100%129
Mike Anthony 1815 - 55%8
Jeff Hochman 3020160%760
Rob Vinciletti 4124164%1133
TJ Masterline 3627 - 58%1021
Doc's Sports 3932155%891
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6349 - 57%512
Kevin Thomas 9772758%2437
Matt Fargo 156103161%2613
Michael Alexander 141104258%243

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers