Home / Money Leaders

2018-2019 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Losses --

All Leagues 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 95 - 65%1973
A. J. Penny 138162%3960
Cajun Sports 1812160%4690
Hollis Harvard 1914258%2885
Mike Anthony 2317 - 58%7320
John Ryan 2623154%1872
Stephen Nover 3227 - 55%3221
Brian Bitler 3833254%1028
Kevin Thomas 3934 - 54%3425
Rob Vinciletti 4235255%261
Matt Fargo 5644257%7655

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
Matt Fargo 2712 - 70%8170
Chip Chirimbes 2415162%4747

NBA 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%500
Cajun Sports 75159%1121
Jeff Hochman 76 - 54%119
Stephen Nover 2017 - 55%2490
John Ryan 2819 - 60%6482
Ross King 3022158%3637
Rocketman Sports 2822 - 57%1348
Kevin Thomas 4535 - 57%6872
Rob Vinciletti 6441261%1973
Brian Bitler 5849255%3781
Matt Fargo 7052358%16159
Michael Alexander 8071353%851
Chip Chirimbes 10899353%3127

NCAAB 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 21 - 67%737
RJ Robbins 32 - 60%600
Stephen Nover 92 - 82%3630
Jeff Hochman 43 - 58%183
Cajun Sports 139 - 60%2142
Rocketman Sports 1614154%710
John Ryan 2215160%4086
Hollis Harvard 2116257%2594
Mike Anthony 3522262%12693
Jim Feist 3427356%1460
Brian Bitler 4133156%3307
Chip Chirimbes 4340152%696
Michael Alexander 10979358%4921
Sean Higgs 121104654%4383

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
TJ Masterline 1513 - 54%1123
Jeff Hochman 2218256%2870
Mike Handzelek 2819 - 60%2770
Stephen Nover 3321 - 62%8299
Lou Lacerda 3934 - 54%1452
John Ryan 4335156%3403
Doc's Sports 4735258%5938
Hollis Harvard 4038252%1838
Joe D'Amico 5144254%1214
A. J. Penny 7044 - 62%28530
Chase Diamond 4845552%3176
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6445659%12314
Rob Vinciletti 8156460%1955
Chip Chirimbes 6664351%711
Sean Higgs 9574457%9643

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 2615 - 64%6610
Rocketman Sports 1716252%256
Mike Handzelek 3019162%4129
Mike Anthony 4127161%8781
Cajun Sports 3730256%3073
Stephen Nover 5438259%10710
Lou Lacerda 5639159%9467
Matt Fargo 5647455%5746
A. J. Penny 6455354%5221
Chip Chirimbes 6862553%593
Sean Higgs 9679755%7920

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Stephen Nover 41 - 80%2150
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37

NHL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 20 - 100%1300
TJ Masterline 21 - 67%426
Paul Wynns 54 - 56%731
Chase Diamond 135 - 73%7632
John Ryan 56146%343
Jeff Hochman 168 - 67%3690
Ross King 99 - 50%156
A. J. Penny 159 - 63%7166
Stephen Nover 1211 - 53%1157
Rocketman Sports 2113 - 62%3866
Doc's Sports 2118 - 54%59
Chip Chirimbes 2723 - 54%1805
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3523161%3122
Sean Higgs 4544251%3548
Matt Fargo 10374 - 59%19509

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers