Home / Money Leaders

2018-2019 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Losses --

All Leagues 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 5040 - 56%802
Cajun Sports 8875454%5589
A. J. Penny 10078557%21160
Mike Anthony 11188256%16422
Brian Bitler 208168656%22848
Kevin Thomas 210169656%24450

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
Matt Fargo 2712 - 70%8170
Chip Chirimbes 2415162%4747

MLB 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 73 - 70%3407
Kevin Thomas 207175%11836
Joe D'Amico 97 - 57%360
Frank Jordan 148 - 64%4200
Jim Feist 119156%1422
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 1610162%2340
A. J. Penny 1311155%5495
Chip Chirimbes 2016 - 56%1553
Paul Wynns 2118154%945
Michael Alexander 3320 - 63%1606

NBA 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%500
Doc's Sports 10 - 100%1000
Jeff Hochman 1512 - 56%189
A. J. Penny 3125156%4855
Ross King 5040156%3617
Rob Vinciletti 10465262%3348
Chase Diamond 7166552%378
Kevin Thomas 9867260%22502
Brian Bitler 10583356%12041
Matt Fargo 10093752%1284
Chip Chirimbes 1901641154%11610

NCAAB 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 5033161%11961
A. J. Penny 5536261%14583
Lou Lacerda 5341357%5620
Rocketman Sports 5046353%596
Mike Anthony 9462461%26010
Matt Fargo 10491354%2329
Brian Bitler 139104458%22565
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 134117554%2380
Michael Alexander 201174754%524
Sean Higgs 3322811955%5762

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 2218256%2870
Mike Handzelek 2819 - 60%2770
Lou Lacerda 3934 - 54%1452
Doc's Sports 4735258%5938
John Ryan 4335156%3403
Hollis Harvard 4038252%1838
Joe D'Amico 5144254%1214
A. J. Penny 7044 - 62%28530
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6445659%12314
Chase Diamond 4845552%3176
Rob Vinciletti 8156460%1955
Chip Chirimbes 6664351%711
Sean Higgs 9574457%9643

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rocketman Sports 1716252%256
Jeff Hochman 2616 - 62%6310
Mike Handzelek 3020160%3229
Mike Anthony 4128160%7731
Cajun Sports 3830256%3773
Doc's Sports 4032 - 56%86
Lou Lacerda 5739160%10467
Matt Fargo 5747455%6746
A. J. Penny 6456354%4221
Sean Higgs 9680755%7520

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37

NHL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 82 - 80%1598
Paul Wynns 1612 - 58%2808
Cajun Sports 1513254%805
Jeff Hochman 3015 - 67%5348
John Ryan 2017155%5199
Rocketman Sports 3219 - 63%5592
Chase Diamond 4024 - 63%16360
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4936158%1610
Matt Fargo 139114 - 55%9900

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers