Home / Money Leaders

2017-2018 Money Leaders


View:
 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Losses --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Stoffo 139160%309
A. J. Penny 5637261%2145
Jeff Hochman 5241256%705
Cajun Sports 118102554%443
John Ryan 137125753%245
Doc's Sports 161134755%2035
Lou Lacerda 163146553%756
Ray Monohan 1851711052%241
Ross King 209181854%1994
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2331861156%2539
Brian Bitler 2492221053%201

MLB 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Stoffo 31 - 75%164
Jeff Hochman 1310 - 57%298
A. J. Penny 2414164%1510
John Ryan 2120352%200
Cajun Sports 3420163%901
Ray Monohan 3531254%351
Kevin Thomas 4132457%670
Doc's Sports 5039357%615
Ross King 6242460%2139
Michael Alexander 4943454%19
Jim Feist 4846252%181
Chase Diamond 7156756%582

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
RJ Robbins 6242360%1097
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844
Michael Alexander 316273854%84

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Stoffo 61 - 86%491
Jeff Hochman 117 - 62%340
A. J. Penny 2111 - 66%918
Cajun Sports 5245254%345
Joe D'Amico 6250356%846
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
Ray Monohan 6256353%151
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8363357%1401
Brian Bitler 11683359%2657

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
RJ Robbins 2922157%547
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
John Ryan 8061157%1454
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
Ross King 8476353%130
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Stoffo 2014159%495
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Mike Anthony 5348253%6
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
Tony Stoffo 2118254%217
John Ryan 4031257%624
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
Jesse Schule 5238258%274
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
RJ Robbins 72 - 78%477
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Stoffo 21 - 67%95
Mike Anthony 1815 - 55%8
Jeff Hochman 2920160%656
Rob Vinciletti 3923163%1000
TJ Masterline 3627 - 58%1021
Doc's Sports 3828158%1286
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6148 - 56%420
Kevin Thomas 9270757%2144
Matt Fargo 152101161%2464
Michael Alexander 141101259%831
Tony Corleone 141124254%140

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers