Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Lou Lacerda 20 - 100%254
Frank Jordan 20 - 100%206
Sean Higgs 32 - 60%189
Chase Diamond 21 - 67%162
Ross King 21 - 67%115
Ray Monohan 10 - 100%100
Brian Bitler 32 - 60%98
Mike Lundin 21 - 67%66

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 104 - 72%492
Ray Monohan 51 - 84%386
TJ Masterline 30 - 100%304
Ross King 53 - 63%274
John Ryan 22 - 50%237
Frank Jordan 53 - 63%174
Lou Lacerda 21267%114
Chase Diamond 76 - 54%108
Jeff Hochman 10 - 100%100
Sean Higgs 44 - 50%82
Jim Feist 43 - 58%53
Mike Lundin 65155%13

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 4521 - 69%1970
Jim Feist 3923 - 63%1353
Joe D'Amico 2211 - 67%960
Chase Diamond 4735 - 58%868
John Ryan 148 - 64%755
Jeff Hochman 81 - 89%671
Matt Fargo 4738 - 56%609
A. J. Penny 2419 - 56%554
RJ Robbins 104 - 72%479
Lou Lacerda 1411357%414
Mike Handzelek 30 - 100%300
TJ Masterline 74 - 64%276
Ray Monohan 1613 - 56%208
Chip Chirimbes 3028 - 52%100

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 6346158%1978
Ross King 11899555%1283
Jim Feist 126108254%1004
Rob Vinciletti 127106755%947
John Ryan 5953253%855
Joe D'Amico 6955356%795
Ray Monohan 7463455%692
Anthony Acosta 126 - 67%680
Matt Fargo 140125253%405
Frank Jordan 6254254%376
Rocketman Sports 2013 - 61%366
Chip Chirimbes 135127552%188
Mike Handzelek 2012 - 63%51
Jeff Hochman 2218156%46

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers