Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 102 - 84%1020
Rob Vinciletti 30 - 100%300
Jim Feist 31 - 75%217
Chip Chirimbes 20 - 100%213
Brian Bitler 31 - 75%210
Tony Stoffo 20 - 100%200
Sean Higgs 42 - 67%200
Mike Lundin 31 - 75%181
Michael Alexander 42 - 67%165
Chase Diamond 32 - 60%103
Rocketman Sports 10 - 100%100
Cajun Sports 10 - 100%100
Paul Wynns 21 - 67%80
Jesse Schule 32 - 60%22

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 2615264%1306
A. J. Penny 128 - 60%617
Cajun Sports 71188%568
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 116 - 65%462
Michael Alexander 95165%389
Paul Wynns 127 - 64%376
Mike Lundin 139360%353
Jesse Schule 149161%306
Rocketman Sports 31 - 75%178
Jim Feist 64 - 60%169
TJ Masterline 43 - 58%152
Ross King 109153%110
Rob Vinciletti 129258%72
Doc's Sports 119 - 56%59
Tony Stoffo 32 - 60%55
John Ryan 44150%25

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 4829263%2064
A. J. Penny 3825161%1661
Rob Vinciletti 6346658%1521
Ray Monohan 3627158%800
Chip Chirimbes 6757555%687
Jesse Schule 5436260%646
Doc's Sports 5645156%583
Michael Alexander 4332258%538
Frank Jordan 2015158%400
Tony Stoffo 52 - 72%255

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 137104657%2761
Doc's Sports 12194657%2180
A. J. Penny 4029258%1464
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 135110756%1088
Frank Jordan 8873355%1067
John Ryan 8370655%866
Matt Fargo 194165455%791
Brian Bitler 170147854%559
Rocketman Sports 1912 - 62%445
Ray Monohan 116106853%436
Rob Vinciletti 1971841452%235
Jeff Hochman 3328155%220
Lou Lacerda 10192453%211
Stephen Nover 10 - 100%100
Tony Stoffo 65155%34

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers