Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Joe D'Amico 40 - 100%2800
Frank Jordan 30 - 100%2400
Cajun Sports 10 - 100%800
Kevin Thomas 21 - 67%750
Michael Alexander 41 - 80%482
Lou Lacerda 21 - 67%400
Jim Feist 32 - 60%185

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 134 - 77%6980
Kevin Thomas 148164%5446
Mike Anthony 52 - 72%1473
Joe D'Amico 85 - 62%1378
Michael Alexander 2716 - 63%1242
Brian Bitler 1210 - 55%1048
John Ryan 67 - 47%922
Jeff Hochman 32 - 60%838
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 129 - 58%780
RJ Robbins 10 - 100%500
Chase Diamond 99 - 50%422
Chip Chirimbes 2117 - 56%382

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 6642462%18514
Mike Anthony 2111 - 66%9562
Brian Bitler 6654156%7778
Frank Jordan 3925 - 61%7131
A. J. Penny 5451252%6640
Lou Lacerda 3327556%6240
Sean Higgs 103105350%4437
Chip Chirimbes 9379655%4166
Michael Alexander 10477458%2663
Rocketman Sports 118158%1536
RJ Robbins 108 - 56%824
Joe D'Amico 3631154%626
Ross King 3946146%491
Matt Fargo 5347153%214

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 180137657%28075
A. J. Penny 9072456%18020
Brian Bitler 176144556%17890
Mike Anthony 9076255%7957
Lou Lacerda 9582654%4869
Frank Jordan 9786254%2271
Joe D'Amico 10793354%2196
Cajun Sports 7567453%1729

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers