Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 40 - 100%3900
Frank Jordan 41 - 80%1940
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%870
Michael Alexander 61 - 86%860
Jim Feist 20 - 100%800
Brian Bitler 21 - 67%800
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%700
John Ryan 10 - 100%700
Mike Anthony 11 - 50%670
Sean Higgs 21 - 67%360
Jeff Hochman 10 - 100%300
Rob Vinciletti 30 - 100%300
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11 - 50%60

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 177 - 71%11185
A. J. Penny 102 - 84%7020
Chase Diamond 149161%2598
Hollis Harvard 63167%1790
Sean Higgs 2621256%1490
Jim Feist 74 - 64%778
Jeff Hochman 31 - 75%658
Stephen Nover 54 - 56%644
Cajun Sports 76154%570
Michael Alexander 2619258%561
Mike Anthony 68 - 43%395

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Stephen Nover 3927160%8421
John Ryan 4332258%8389
Cajun Sports 2616362%7680
Mike Anthony 2823 - 55%7400
Jeff Hochman 186 - 75%6237
A. J. Penny 2419156%4407
Hollis Harvard 2620357%3034
Doc's Sports 1310157%2936
RJ Robbins 1713257%2924
Rob Vinciletti 6352455%447
Michael Alexander 10690655%293
Matt Fargo 7365253%232

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 243205855%19506
Stephen Nover 7756158%14987
Jeff Hochman 5628167%14149
Sean Higgs 2812461654%13633
Mike Anthony 9682454%10322
John Ryan 10688655%9312
Cajun Sports 6854356%8204
A. J. Penny 9286252%6724
Doc's Sports 7061254%4535
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 1601431153%4344
Michael Alexander 2932511254%2083
Rocketman Sports 10495553%850
Hollis Harvard 7067752%760
Rob Vinciletti 1961691354%408

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers