Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 30 - 100%309
Joe D'Amico 31 - 75%190
Chip Chirimbes 42 - 67%179
Mike Handzelek 10 - 100%100
Brian Hay 21 - 67%75
A. J. Penny 31 - 75%182
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%90
Brian Bitler 21 - 67%155
Ray Monohan 20 - 100%200
Doc's Sports 20 - 100%200
Chase Diamond 21 - 67%88

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 2516261%794
Baltimore South Crew 63167%310
Ross King 117162%305
Michael Alexander 96160%101
Jesse Schule 95165%362
Brian Hay 21167%75
Mike Lundin 126167%556
John Ryan 41 - 80%295
Cajun Sports 63 - 67%280
TJ Masterline 40 - 100%429
Joe D'Amico 43 - 58%40
Frank Jordan 51 - 84%400
Mike Handzelek 41 - 80%230
Mike Anthony 54 - 56%67
Doc's Sports 43 - 58%96
Sean Higgs 75 - 59%160

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 9679655%921
Ray Monohan 2722256%424
Ross King 5028265%1789
Mike Lundin 4731161%1108
Baltimore South Crew 2613167%1247
Chip Chirimbes 4635157%968
Chase Diamond 6141160%1228
Mike Handzelek 177 - 71%629
Sean Higgs 3835 - 53%489
RJ Robbins 116 - 65%196
John Ryan 148 - 64%529

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 125971457%863
Chase Diamond 174141656%871
Mike Lundin 11096354%82
Frank Jordan 6447258%1200
Ross King 139102258%2430
Chip Chirimbes 109101152%116
Baltimore South Crew 2615164%1022
John Ryan 4129 - 59%864
Mike Handzelek 4223 - 65%645
Cajun Sports 8564 - 58%779
Rocketman Sports 3623 - 62%1175

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00



Today's Free Picks

Please check back for more free picks!

Hottest Handicappers