Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jimmy Boyd 43158%74
A. J. Penny 32160%82
Chip Chirimbes 32160%80
Ross King 21167%85
John Ryan 101100%100
Mike Anthony 41 - 80%290
Lou Lacerda 21 - 67%100
Brian Bitler 32 - 60%85
Tony Stoffo 20 - 100%205
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%90
Paul Wynns 21 - 67%91
Jesse Schule 41 - 80%288
Rocketman Sports 20 - 100%200
Michael Alexander 32 - 60%76

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 125271%585
Jimmy Boyd 3120261%954
Stephen Nover 86158%119
Ross King 119156%35
John Ryan 115169%588
Jim Feist 1210155%79
Mike Anthony 116 - 65%454
Doc's Sports 51 - 84%390
Paul Wynns 117 - 62%320
Brian Bitler 1312 - 52%31
Tony Stoffo 41 - 80%300
Kevin Thomas 119 - 56%113
Baltimore South Crew 129 - 58%222
Mike Handzelek 76 - 54%11
Brian Hay 20 - 100%200

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 4840355%161
Jimmy Boyd 7748262%2571
Paul Wynns 4537255%97
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5543257%713
John Ryan 3120261%985
Chip Chirimbes 5346254%298
Joe D'Amico 2723254%207
Stephen Nover 4334156%670
Doc's Sports 1612158%284
Chase Diamond 4739155%349
Tony Stoffo 155175%993
Brian Hay 2015 - 58%393
Baltimore South Crew 2220 - 53%44
Mike Anthony 4028 - 59%888
Mike Handzelek 3325 - 57%321
Jeff Hochman 1711 - 61%480

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 2962461155%192
TJ Masterline 69641052%408
Mike Lundin 141120555%579
Chip Chirimbes 151133454%806
Chase Diamond 143123354%71
RJ Robbins 6047357%423
Tony Stoffo 3320363%1054
John Ryan 6247357%831
Doc's Sports 4739255%431
Baltimore South Crew 6554155%963
Jeff Hochman 2622155%188
Mike Handzelek 6649 - 58%335

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers