Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 42167%720
Matt Fargo 32 - 60%855
Lou Lacerda 30 - 100%1950
Paul Wynns 21 - 67%535
Chase Diamond 30 - 100%2400
Joe D'Amico 20 - 100%1600
Chip Chirimbes 40 - 100%3100
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 40 - 100%1800
Rocketman Sports 11 - 50%120
Jeff Hochman 10 - 100%330

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
John Ryan 155275%7195
Rocketman Sports 75159%236
Brian Bitler 145174%8430
Kevin Thomas 129158%2140
Jeff Hochman 40 - 100%1630
A. J. Penny 41 - 80%2700
RJ Robbins 20 - 100%500
Cajun Sports 51 - 84%3120
Mike Anthony 86 - 58%1708
Paul Wynns 129 - 58%1645
Joe D'Amico 83 - 73%3460
Chip Chirimbes 147 - 67%4420
Frank Jordan 74 - 64%3130
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 129 - 58%1120

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 5240357%6659
Paul Wynns 4640354%1215
John Ryan 4033255%1938
Mike Anthony 3627158%4515
Kevin Thomas 5448153%1724
Lou Lacerda 3430154%343
Cajun Sports 1911164%5770
Joe D'Amico 3520164%9265
Frank Jordan 2724153%2024
A. J. Penny 108 - 56%780
Jeff Hochman 137 - 65%2022
Doc's Sports 41 - 80%1450

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 1811501155%1125
Brian Bitler 157137854%3587
John Ryan 12099555%10039
Cajun Sports 6744461%16395
Mike Anthony 9577356%12223
Doc's Sports 3928159%5923
Mike Handzelek 2516161%1746
A. J. Penny 6654156%8172
Jeff Hochman 4921 - 70%12821

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers