Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 301100%307
Mike Anthony 401100%427
Tony Corleone 82 - 80%577
RJ Robbins 10 - 100%100
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
John Ryan 21 - 67%90
Jim Feist 62 - 75%425
Rob Vinciletti 31 - 75%205
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 20 - 100%210
Sean Higgs 33 - 50%68
Jesse Schule 30 - 100%300
Brian Bitler 21 - 67%100
Ross King 31 - 75%200
Lou Lacerda 21 - 67%96
TJ Masterline 10 - 100%165
Mike Lundin 31 - 75%187
Tony Stoffo 10 - 100%106
Doc's Sports 10 - 100%108
Chase Diamond 32 - 60%97
A. J. Penny 20 - 100%200

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 3727358%1123
Jesse Schule 1914258%98
Cajun Sports 108156%68
Rob Vinciletti 2423152%93
Sean Higgs 1818150%174
Mike Anthony 94170%571
Brian Bitler 1410159%542
Baltimore South Crew 1814157%55
Ross King 138162%544
Chip Chirimbes 2117156%279
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 1110 - 53%91
John Ryan 87 - 54%68
Doc's Sports 74 - 64%244
Jeff Hochman 32 - 60%59
A. J. Penny 84 - 67%446
RJ Robbins 65 - 55%75
Lou Lacerda 118 - 58%231
Mike Lundin 1311 - 55%64
Chase Diamond 1913 - 60%455

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 4540753%133
Jim Feist 143125454%842
Mike Anthony 3415470%2029
Chip Chirimbes 7262254%526
Sean Higgs 5152250%297
Cajun Sports 3829257%394
Brian Bitler 5043254%451
Baltimore South Crew 4626264%1278
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4234156%8
A. J. Penny 2523153%163
Chase Diamond 5849155%160
Mike Lundin 5341157%742
John Ryan 3427 - 56%755
Jeff Hochman 106 - 63%406

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 4003391655%26
Michael Alexander 2882471354%632
Jim Feist 4033531154%1917
Chip Chirimbes 232196955%2087
Sean Higgs 213188954%2400
Mike Lundin 159125756%1975
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 153116757%2108
Ross King 172144655%37
Mike Anthony 6031566%2888
Joe D'Amico 5753552%151
RJ Robbins 7652460%1950
Ray Monohan 142111357%2369
Baltimore South Crew 8663358%1559
Doc's Sports 3225157%252
Jeff Hochman 3416 - 68%1744

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00



Today's Free Picks

Please check back for more free picks!

Hottest Handicappers