Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 10 - 100%100
Paul Wynns 11 - 50%14
Frank Jordan 10 - 100%100
Cajun Sports 10 - 100%100

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 97157%115
Tony Corleone 2818161%365
Jeff Hochman 10 - 100%100
Kevin Thomas 76 - 54%38
Matt Fargo 158 - 66%724
Ross King 85 - 62%279
Mike Lundin 129 - 58%227
Mike Anthony 10 - 100%103
Paul Wynns 115 - 69%621
Chase Diamond 139 - 60%240
Joe D'Amico 52 - 72%272

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Lundin 5649654%209
Ross King 4134355%544
Kevin Thomas 3528256%402
Mike Anthony 139260%385
Tony Corleone 11394255%263
Jim Feist 4338154%141
Joe D'Amico 2714166%1135
Matt Fargo 4634158%991
Tony Stoffo 20 - 100%200
Mike Handzelek 80 - 100%800
Rocketman Sports 113 - 79%728
Jeff Hochman 75 - 59%127
John Ryan 2121 - 50%143

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 3733081655%1754
Kevin Thomas 1191101352%173
Ross King 13098858%2813
John Ryan 7370552%126
Matt Fargo 162133355%1347
Frank Jordan 7167252%20
Jeff Hochman 3024156%345
Cajun Sports 6857155%27
Tony Stoffo 53 - 63%150
Rocketman Sports 2313 - 64%684

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers