Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 21 - 67%210
Paul Wynns 23 - 40%150
Stephen Nover 20 - 100%1700
Mike Handzelek 40 - 100%3200
Rob Vinciletti 52 - 72%280
Rocketman Sports 10 - 100%1000
Jeff Hochman 10 - 100%1000
Michael Alexander 74 - 64%441
Hollis Harvard 21 - 67%1200
Brian Bitler 32 - 60%688
Lou Lacerda 22 - 50%870
John Ryan 32 - 60%1215
Jim Feist 32 - 60%925

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 158166%6834
Matt Fargo 1715154%1456
Jim Feist 88150%263
Mike Anthony 137165%1915
Frank Jordan 125171%3934
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%995
Rocketman Sports 74 - 64%2222
Jeff Hochman 23 - 40%229
Hollis Harvard 55 - 50%304
Mike Handzelek 50 - 100%3900
John Ryan 97 - 57%1591
Stephen Nover 30 - 100%2300
Cajun Sports 54 - 56%488

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 104100651%917
Chip Chirimbes 9379555%8109
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5855452%242
Brian Bitler 5545356%4625
Mike Anthony 4938357%5251
John Ryan 3431253%1251
Michael Alexander 10592254%35
TJ Masterline 43158%470
Doc's Sports 3324158%4509
A. J. Penny 4437155%5557
Jeff Hochman 1912 - 62%4672
Lou Lacerda 3221 - 61%6423
Stephen Nover 2018 - 53%2406
Mike Handzelek 1813 - 59%3256

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 2602251254%16090
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 158128956%10340
Matt Fargo 241200855%20709
Chip Chirimbes 222189655%19061
Frank Jordan 115104453%6081
Mike Anthony 10477458%11066
Hollis Harvard 6357353%3042
Jeff Hochman 4940256%4987
A. J. Penny 139118255%21257
Lou Lacerda 9367159%17707
Stephen Nover 7559156%10208
Mike Handzelek 4527 - 63%8749

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers