Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 10 - 100%300
Jim Feist 11 - 50%64
Paul Wynns 10 - 100%1000
Frank Jordan 11 - 50%462
Ray Monohan 10 - 100%900
Jesse Schule 20 - 100%1000
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%700

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Joe D'Amico 75159%545
A. J. Penny 52 - 72%2840
Tony Corleone 3425 - 58%4927
Brian Bitler 128 - 60%3676
Matt Fargo 1510 - 60%1424
Jim Feist 98 - 53%585
Paul Wynns 82 - 80%4099
Chase Diamond 108 - 56%214
Stephen Nover 10 - 100%800
Chip Chirimbes 93 - 75%4934
Frank Jordan 116 - 65%3230
Rob Vinciletti 108 - 56%6
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%740
Hollis Harvard 40 - 100%2800
Jeff Hochman 21 - 67%100

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 157143853%256
Rob Vinciletti 4827664%1461
Brian Bitler 4441352%5587
Sean Higgs 3538248%2006
Joe D'Amico 3019262%5223
Chip Chirimbes 3421262%4541
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4630161%2720
A. J. Penny 2518 - 59%698
RJ Robbins 31 - 75%580
Cajun Sports 86 - 58%917
Hollis Harvard 41 - 80%2051
Frank Jordan 2128 - 43%1076
Jesse Schule 2613 - 67%3120
Anthony Acosta 63 - 67%1580
Rocketman Sports 81 - 89%2820
Jeff Hochman 95 - 65%1323
Matt Fargo 5339 - 58%5557
Mike Anthony 157 - 69%4316
Paul Wynns 2821 - 58%7206
Stephen Nover 10 - 100%800

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 3593141354%638
Rob Vinciletti 11489757%835
Sean Higgs 109137645%513
Brian Bitler 141138551%4977
Joe D'Amico 7744364%7093
Chip Chirimbes 10491254%4260
Frank Jordan 6566250%1353
Mike Anthony 3223259%4256
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11296254%1833
A. J. Penny 5342156%1271
Matt Fargo 144110157%7118
RJ Robbins 2019 - 52%113
Hollis Harvard 41 - 80%2051
Jeff Hochman 2410 - 71%2251
Jesse Schule 2616 - 62%2777
Anthony Acosta 109 - 53%1333
Paul Wynns 8687 - 50%5601
Rocketman Sports 226 - 79%3564
Mike Handzelek 120 - 100%1200
Stephen Nover 10 - 100%800

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers