Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 11150%5
Matt Fargo 22 - 50%53
Ross King 21 - 67%100
John Ryan 10 - 100%100
Chase Diamond 32 - 60%25
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 20 - 100%200
Cajun Sports 10 - 100%100
Sean Higgs 65 - 55%149
Chip Chirimbes 31 - 75%185
Rob Vinciletti 41 - 80%333
Jeff Hochman 10 - 100%109
Tony Corleone 54 - 56%133
Doc's Sports 33 - 50%38
Brian Bitler 31 - 75%160

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
John Ryan 63367%288
Doc's Sports 1511358%472
Paul Wynns 1010350%3
Tony Corleone 2121250%60
Mike Lundin 167270%829
Chase Diamond 1612158%129
Sean Higgs 2427148%3
Michael Alexander 96160%356
Cajun Sports 103 - 77%702
Brian Bitler 1613 - 56%213
Ross King 77 - 50%3
TJ Masterline 32 - 60%116
Jeff Hochman 42 - 67%199
A. J. Penny 10 - 100%118

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 156123856%1455
Mike Lundin 6549758%1084
Paul Wynns 5035659%1099
Chase Diamond 6038462%1544
John Ryan 2822357%305
Doc's Sports 4129359%1360
Ross King 4135354%252
Michael Alexander 5848255%299
Matt Fargo 6548158%927
A. J. Penny 10 - 100%118
Cajun Sports 3218 - 64%1359
Jeff Hochman 158 - 66%761

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 2452371151%656
Kevin Thomas 1381291052%207
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146118756%1396
Doc's Sports 7463555%992
Chase Diamond 160130556%1545
Brian Bitler 163134555%1790
Frank Jordan 9081453%445
Lou Lacerda 11593356%1610
Cajun Sports 8267356%1037
A. J. Penny 119156%106
Tony Stoffo 65155%64
TJ Masterline 2316 - 59%611
Jeff Hochman 3526 - 58%814

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers