Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 61186%4800
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%568
Damian Sosh 20 - 100%2000
Jeff Hochman 10 - 100%1000
Brian Bitler 32 - 60%750
Matt Fargo 32 - 60%860
Mike Handzelek 10 - 100%900

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 164180%10800
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 96 - 60%1450
Cajun Sports 93 - 75%4304
Jeff Hochman 20 - 100%1500
Hollis Harvard 43 - 58%470
Lou Lacerda 106 - 63%2210
Brian Bitler 117 - 62%3450
Ross King 41 - 80%2120
Mike Handzelek 31 - 75%1580

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 6337363%18350
Rocketman Sports 1311155%1020
Frank Jordan 3331152%60
Brian Bitler 4739155%4440
Chip Chirimbes 6249156%17469
Mike Handzelek 159163%2543
Ross King 199 - 68%5448
Hollis Harvard 2219 - 54%620
Jeff Hochman 56 - 46%235

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 1841332459%18801
Chip Chirimbes 1981711354%23189
Lou Lacerda 1491351353%9014
Matt Fargo 120106754%3642
Frank Jordan 10086654%7283
Ross King 8162357%9966
Rocketman Sports 4538355%2820
Hollis Harvard 6455154%4943
Mike Handzelek 2311168%7188
Jeff Hochman 1918 - 52%2390

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers