Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 32 - 60%79
Talon Hill 10 - 100%107
Matt Fargo 90 - 100%900
Lou Lacerda 21 - 67%131
Mike Anthony 42 - 67%180
Doc's Sports 54 - 56%97
Paul Wynns 41 - 80%290
Chase Diamond 43 - 58%65
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 32 - 60%84
Stephen Nover 30 - 100%300
Mike Handzelek 10 - 100%100
Ray Monohan 10 - 100%100
Sean Higgs 73 - 70%423
Jesse Schule 52 - 72%283
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%94

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 1713157%261
Jeff Hochman 21167%87
RJ Robbins 40 - 100%400
John Ryan 113 - 79%779
Cajun Sports 54 - 56%74
Matt Fargo 1916 - 55%104
Chip Chirimbes 2411 - 69%1221
Lou Lacerda 96 - 60%308
Chase Diamond 1710 - 63%583
Ray Monohan 84 - 67%360

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 5850254%329
Matt Fargo 7464154%281
Mike Anthony 6958155%394
Doc's Sports 3530154%411
Jeff Hochman 147167%628
John Ryan 4126162%1288
Paul Wynns 5545156%494
Cajun Sports 2518159%544
Mike Handzelek 146 - 70%374
RJ Robbins 1612 - 58%294
Jesse Schule 8566 - 57%508
A. J. Penny 2212 - 65%921
Tony Stoffo 96 - 60%250

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 3032881652%1411
Matt Fargo 2341891056%2363
Mike Anthony 164144854%478
Stephen Nover 11185557%1693
Jeff Hochman 4827364%1876
Cajun Sports 8873355%867
Talon Hill 9772358%1576
John Ryan 10994254%674
Tony Stoffo 2220153%54
Brian Hay 2623154%85
Doc's Sports 5244155%571
Jesse Schule 198161 - 56%382

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers