Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 20 - 100%203
Rob Vinciletti 30 - 100%333
Rocketman Sports 10 - 100%100
Michael Alexander 30 - 100%304
Jesse Schule 30 - 100%300
Brian Bitler 21 - 67%78
Matt Fargo 31 - 75%236
Ross King 21 - 67%85
Lou Lacerda 11 - 50%27
Mike Lundin 21 - 67%93
Chase Diamond 21 - 67%100

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 1212250%5
Sean Higgs 2123148%28
Mike Anthony 54156%33
Frank Jordan 54 - 56%64
Mike Lundin 124 - 75%730
John Ryan 43 - 58%166
Joe D'Amico 42 - 67%200
RJ Robbins 114 - 74%677
Rob Vinciletti 83 - 73%506

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
RJ Robbins 2722156%202
Joe D'Amico 199 - 68%932
Cajun Sports 3122 - 59%959
Mike Handzelek 166 - 73%598
Rocketman Sports 149 - 61%335

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 3863462553%1051
Michael Alexander 2862491454%518
Chip Chirimbes 2091851154%815
Rob Vinciletti 1871741152%258
Mike Lundin 143126954%457
Ray Monohan 139124853%693
Mike Anthony 6944762%1771
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 136110556%852
Doc's Sports 5752453%136
RJ Robbins 8059458%1504
Cajun Sports 9783454%690
Joe D'Amico 5646455%798
Jeff Hochman 2919361%964
Baltimore South Crew 9779356%842
Mike Handzelek 5427 - 67%1475

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers