Home / Hottest Cappers

Hottest Cappers


View:

Yesterday Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 10 - 100%1000
Chip Chirimbes 20 - 100%1827
Ray Monohan 10 - 100%900
Cajun Sports 10 - 100%700
Sean Higgs 22 - 50%96
Ross King 10 - 100%400

Last 7 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 199268%9302
Sean Higgs 1713257%2668
Paul Wynns 83173%4073
Stephen Nover 64 - 60%1068
Chip Chirimbes 1312 - 52%579
Mike Handzelek 22 - 50%34
Rocketman Sports 72 - 78%4108
Jeff Hochman 44 - 50%389
RJ Robbins 52 - 72%980
Cajun Sports 43 - 58%592
A. J. Penny 1510 - 60%6501
Ross King 84 - 67%1767
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%2425

Last 30 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 3327356%1332
Sean Higgs 7458357%4909
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4533358%3093
Kevin Thomas 3734353%880
Matt Fargo 7356357%9381
Paul Wynns 2825253%3362
Jim Feist 3331252%518
RJ Robbins 2117256%287
Joe D'Amico 2320254%1164
Stephen Nover 2724153%1581
Chip Chirimbes 5739160%12007
Rocketman Sports 1710163%4486
Hollis Harvard 2414164%7227
A. J. Penny 6136163%24858
Jeff Hochman 1413152%471
Lou Lacerda 2821158%5051
Mike Anthony 2618160%4975
Mike Handzelek 136 - 69%3512

Last 90 Days Overall - All Leagues
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 1131061052%1502
Rob Vinciletti 150123855%613
Matt Fargo 188144757%22707
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 13694660%17052
Joe D'Amico 7356657%5525
Sean Higgs 153132654%12720
Jesse Schule 4831561%810
A. J. Penny 10789455%17931
Paul Wynns 7970454%9934
Chip Chirimbes 11898355%5965
Rocketman Sports 3120261%4896
Hollis Harvard 3431253%1786
Stephen Nover 4938257%7441
Jeff Hochman 3424159%3681
Lou Lacerda 7160155%5506
Mike Anthony 6650157%9722
Mike Handzelek 2110 - 68%6649

10StarPicks Newsletter

Sign Up To Receive FREE PICKS Daily.

First Name:

Last Name:

E-mail:



Featured Subscriptions


Chip Chirimbes
ALL Access Pass ALL SPORTS Money Plays

Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Three-time Handicapping Champion is offering SEVEN full days of ALL SPORTS winners for only $149. Take advantage now with the HOTTEST HANDICAPPER in the Nation as his RED HOT streak continues. - $149.00


Doc's Sports
Doc's Sports 30-day All Access Pass (Just Lowered)

Get all the Doc's orders in every sport for 30 days at this ridiculously low price right here on this website! Comes complete with 24/7 online access and support and get 30 DAYS ALL SPORTS NOW! Everything you need to WIN BIG! - $450.00




Hottest Handicappers